NombreCategoriaPuntos TotalesApariciones
Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández
Master 40 Masculino
170
2
Alberto Barceló Martínez
Master 40 Masculino
120
2
Jesús Álvarez Herms
Master 40 Masculino
100
3
Carlos Galera
Master 40 Masculino
100
1
Manel Estévez Diéguez
Master 40 Masculino
100
1
Javier Arcones Del Amo
Master 40 Masculino
85
1
Martin Suarez Mendez
Master 40 Masculino
70
1
Manuel Perez Brunicardi
Master 40 Masculino
70
1
Álvaro Carrasco Soteras
Master 40 Masculino
60
1
Angel Luis Arias Gomez
Master 40 Masculino
60
1
Juan Jose Arevalo Manso
Master 40 Masculino
60
1
Carlos Díaz Aliseda
Master 40 Masculino
55
1
Sergio Pérez Esteban
Master 40 Masculino
55
1
Hector Roldan Fuentetaja
Master 40 Masculino
55
1
Ángel Vicente Alcaide Muñoz
Master 40 Masculino
50
1
David Carrasco Conde
Master 40 Masculino
50
1
Francisco Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
Master 40 Masculino
45
1
Felipe Hernando Barroso
Master 40 Masculino
45
1
Jordi Peñas Padilla
Master 40 Masculino
45
1
Jorge Corrales
Master 40 Masculino
40
1
Fernando Domínguez Álvarez
Master 40 Masculino
40
1
Ruben Garnacho
Master 40 Masculino
40
1
Israel Moreno Blanco
Master 40 Masculino
35
1
Enrique Nicolas Hurtado De Mendoza Lodares
Master 40 Masculino
35
1
Francisco J. Gonzalez Hernandez
Master 40 Masculino
35
1
Juan Ignacio Rodríguez Ruiz
Master 40 Masculino
30
1
Francisco Castosa Parejo
Master 40 Masculino
30
1
Aser Calleja Esteban
Master 40 Masculino
30
1
Vicente Hernandez Sanchez
Master 40 Masculino
25
1
Emilio López Caselles
Master 40 Masculino
25
1
Alberto Villanueva González
Master 40 Masculino
25
1
Kostis Telelis
Master 40 Masculino
20
1
Jose Luis Fernandez Tajuelo
Master 40 Masculino
20
1
Jorge Grande Miguel
Master 40 Masculino
20
1
Juan Alberto Pérez Bravo
Master 40 Masculino
15
1
Daniel Fernández Tajuelo
Master 40 Masculino
15
1
Guillermo Martínez Manrique
Master 40 Masculino
15
1
Manuel Soria Sierra
Master 40 Masculino
10
1
Horacio Blanco Moreno
Master 40 Masculino
10
1
Luis Manuel Barril Lapole
Master 40 Masculino
10
1
Peter Hanekamp
Master 40 Masculino
5
1
Salomon Ugarte Cespedez
Master 40 Masculino
5
1
Raul Dorado Moreno
Master 40 Masculino
5
1
Francisco Javier Galan Novillo
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Enrique Used Alonso
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Luis Perez Pascual
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Julian Vicente Bermejo
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Alberto Cadalso Montoliu
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Victor Diaz-flores
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
José Luis Herrero Valdunciel
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Fernando Fernández Salán
Master 40 Masculino
0
2
Nacho Fernández Lledó
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Ruben De La Oliva
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Rodrigo De Frutos Torres
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Ignacio Barreiro Cuadrado
Master 40 Masculino
0
2
Pablo Badia Merino
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Toni Lopez Rus
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Cesar Peinado Villegas
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Pedro García Navarro
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Alejandro San Nicolás Medina
Master 40 Masculino
0
2
German Rodriguez Quintas
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
José Ángel González González
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Thomas Van Der Valk
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Andres Carril Martinez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Raul Carlos Diaz Hernandez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Jesús Díaz Turrion
Master 40 Masculino
0
2
Felix Moya
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Antonio Elich López
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Enrique Javier Fernández Cuadrado
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Tomas Gallego Ramirez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Juan A. Ortiz Gonzalez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Javier Garcia Perez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
David Maurelle Sanchez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Carlos Perez Garmendia
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
David Pizarro Pizarro
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
David González De Olano
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Sergio De La Iglesia
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Juan Pardo Martinez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Miguel Carballo Santaolalla
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Jesus Maria Vicente Hernandez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Luis Exposito
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Marcial Torres
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Alejandro Rojas Olmedo
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Carlos Peon Gonzalez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
David Torres
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Sánchez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Eli Driscoll
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Manuel Sanchez Lopez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Ignacio Maestre Mulas
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Santos Caño Sánchez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Ruben Simancas Sanchez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Israel Martín Grande
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Raul Aleman Lopez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Jose Antonio Molina Alcantara
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Francisco José Esteban Serrano
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Pedro Alvarez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Javier Martinez
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Emilio Bueno Cecilia
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Alejandro Serrano Quiros
Master 40 Masculino
0
1
Javier Arranz Sanx
Master 40 Masculino
0
1

Zima Zero

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run
Litoral

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
OSDAM
Vía Pecuaría
Ayto. Pedraza

Ayto. Pedraza

Ayto. Valdemorillo

Ayto. Valdemorillo

Clubes amigos

Las Cabras Azules
Club de Titanes
Myrmidons