DorsalPuestoNombreClubSexoCategoríaT.RealT.Oficial
5135
1
Miguel Angel Martín Granados
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
H
1
Sénior Masculino
1
0:55:52
1
0:55:52
1
5053
2
Ricardo De Leon
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
2
Sénior Masculino
2
0:56:43
2
0:56:44
2
5148
3
Víctor Medina Calleja
MYRMIDONS S-CLUB.
H
3
Sénior Masculino
3
0:56:57
3
0:56:57
3
5068
4
Ivan Fernandez Enriquez
H
4
Sénior Masculino
4
0:57:08
4
0:57:08
4
5179
5
Daniel Redondo Arroyo
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
H
5
Sénior Masculino
5
0:57:14
5
0:57:14
5
5174
6
José Enrique Pérez Prieto
MYRMIDONS
H
6
Máster Masculino
1
0:57:47
6
0:57:47
6
5208
7
Sergio Segovia De Couto
H
7
Máster Masculino
2
1:00:02
7
1:00:02
7
5178
8
Jorge Prieto San Martín
H
8
Máster Masculino
3
1:00:30
8
1:00:30
8
5221
9
Francisco Pezuado
H
9
Máster Masculino
4
1:00:55
9
1:00:56
9
5109
10
Adrián Herranz García
JABALÍ TRAIL
H
10
Sénior Masculino
6
1:01:49
10
1:02:05
10
5204
11
Álvaro Sánchez Calle
SARRIOS
H
11
Sénior Masculino
7
1:03:28
11
1:03:29
11
5009
12
Ruben Amezquita Moreno
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
H
12
Sénior Masculino
8
1:03:39
12
1:03:40
12
5078
13
Inma García González
C.A.FUENLABRADA
M
1
Máster Femenino
1
1:04:16
13
1:04:16
13
5138
14
Luis Martin Tojar
LEYENDAS OCR
H
13
Sénior Masculino
9
1:05:07
15
1:05:07
14
5039
15
Enrique Colino Acevedo
TELEFARMACIA PRO TEAM
H
14
Sénior Masculino
10
1:04:57
14
1:05:14
15
5037
16
Carlos Centeno Barrigon
H
15
Máster Masculino
5
1:05:43
16
1:05:46
16
5034
17
Pablo Cantó Martínez
MYRMIDONS
H
16
Sénior Masculino
11
1:06:00
18
1:06:01
17
5169
18
Carlos Peñalba Luna
H
17
Sénior Masculino
12
1:05:54
17
1:06:12
18
5072
19
Manuel Angel Froiz Agudo
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
H
18
Máster Masculino
6
1:06:24
19
1:06:26
19
5066
20
David Fernández Álvarez
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
H
19
Máster Masculino
7
1:06:25
20
1:06:27
20
5119
21
David Largo Haro
H
20
Máster Masculino
8
1:06:39
21
1:06:40
21
5029
22
David Cabanillas Tamayo
CROSFITEROS PEPINEROS
H
21
Máster Masculino
9
1:07:09
22
1:07:10
22
5151
23
Guillermo Merino Sanchez
H
22
Máster Masculino
10
1:07:31
23
1:07:33
23
5147
24
Alberto Matia Lopez
INDEPENDIENTE
H
23
Sénior Masculino
13
1:07:36
24
1:07:45
24
5088
25
Ezequiel Gilarranz Hernanz
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
H
24
Máster Masculino
11
1:08:29
25
1:08:31
25
5218
26
Santiago Villares Fernández
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN
H
25
Máster Masculino
12
1:08:36
27
1:08:39
26
5028
27
Oscar Bravo Fernandez
FLOP CMC KASPER-WHEELS
H
26
Máster Masculino
13
1:08:33
26
1:08:43
27
5086
28
Miguel Garcia Serna
H
27
Máster Masculino
14
1:08:49
28
1:08:54
28
5010
29
Ernesto Aranda Del Caz
BEER RUNNERS
H
28
Sénior Masculino
14
1:09:12
29
1:09:15
29
5083
30
Carmen García París
C.A. FUENLABRADA
M
2
Máster Femenino
2
1:09:43
30
1:09:43
30
5137
31
Sergio Martín Sombrero
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
29
Sénior Masculino
15
1:10:10
31
1:10:14
31
5046
32
Chris Cummins
H
30
Máster Masculino
15
1:10:47
32
1:11:06
32
5076
33
Pablo García Del Rio
TRIATLÓN AMANECER
H
31
Sénior Masculino
16
1:11:23
33
1:11:25
33
5211
34
Ricardo Suárez Pardo
INDEPENDIENTE
H
31
Sénior Masculino
16
1:11:23
33
1:11:25
34
5095
35
María González Pereira
M
3
Sénior Femenino
1
1:12:02
35
1:12:06
35
5121
36
Daniel Lázaro Carretero
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
H
33
Sénior Masculino
18
1:12:13
37
1:12:21
36
5047
37
Colleen Cummins
M
4
Máster Femenino
3
1:12:07
36
1:12:26
37
5216
38
Hector Valenti Gracia
H
34
Sénior Masculino
19
1:12:29
38
1:12:39
38
5180
39
Francisco Redondo Recio
H
35
Máster Masculino
16
1:12:54
39
1:13:12
39
5201
40
Sergio Sáez Sánchez
H
36
Máster Masculino
17
1:13:04
40
1:13:16
40
5058
41
Daniel Dominguez Montalvillo
H
37
Máster Masculino
18
1:13:43
41
1:13:52
41
5001
42
Ramón Acevedo
COMEKAMINOS
H
38
Máster Masculino
19
1:13:51
42
1:13:56
42
5102
43
Mercedes Gutiérrez García
TITANES
M
5
Máster Femenino
4
1:14:06
43
1:14:07
43
5006
44
Miguel Alonso Fernandez
C.D.C.E.B.E
H
39
Máster Masculino
20
1:14:22
45
1:14:29
44
5013
45
Enrique Arribas Lázaro
CD AGUACERO
H
40
Máster Masculino
21
1:14:19
44
1:14:32
45
5136
46
Soraya Martin Jimenez
C.D.C.E.B.E
M
6
Sénior Femenino
2
1:14:35
46
1:14:42
46
5134
47
Jose Manuel Martin Cubo
H
41
Máster Masculino
22
1:14:38
47
1:14:44
47
5118
48
Alberto Lara Merino
BEER RUNNERS VALLADOLID
H
42
Máster Masculino
23
1:14:43
48
1:14:46
48
5159
49
Daniel Muñoz Gomez
H
43
Sénior Masculino
20
1:14:49
49
1:15:15
49
5069
50
Ivan Fernandez Gonzalez
H
44
Sénior Masculino
21
1:15:22
50
1:15:32
50
5014
51
Jesus Artolazabal
H
45
Sénior Masculino
22
1:15:22
50
1:15:51
51
5017
52
Luis Azopardo Dorado
H
46
Sénior Masculino
23
1:15:33
52
1:16:00
52
5131
53
Juan Pedro Marreiros Neto
H
47
Sénior Masculino
24
1:15:33
52
1:16:04
53
5154
54
Antonio Mittendorfer Valero
H
48
Máster Masculino
24
1:16:05
54
1:16:11
54
5163
55
José Luis Novo Alvarez
H
49
Máster Masculino
25
1:16:15
56
1:16:19
55
5079
56
Guillermo Garcia Grande
H
50
Sénior Masculino
25
1:16:06
55
1:16:24
56
5126
57
Jose Adrian Lopez Martin
H
51
Sénior Masculino
26
1:16:36
57
1:17:05
57
5144
58
Julen Martinez-huarte
OLLLU RACERS
H
52
Máster Masculino
26
1:17:34
58
1:17:39
58
5111
59
Iván Illán Mejías
H
53
Sénior Masculino
27
1:18:10
59
1:18:26
59
5129
60
Daniel Manrique Tabanera
H
54
Sénior Masculino
28
1:18:26
60
1:18:48
60
5172
61
Alberto Perez Ladero
VEREDA ALTA
H
55
Máster Masculino
27
1:19:49
62
1:19:56
61
5122
62
Miguel Angel Lechuga Martín
H
56
Máster Masculino
28
1:19:31
61
1:19:58
62
5059
63
Mamen Doñoro Martin
M
7
Máster Femenino
5
1:20:01
63
1:20:05
63
5188
64
Jose Félix Rodríguez Calcerrada
TODOTORREZNO TEAM
H
57
Máster Masculino
29
1:20:14
64
1:20:35
64
5196
65
Manuel Ruiz Gutierrez
AGUACERO
H
58
Máster Masculino
30
1:20:53
65
1:21:06
65
5015
66
Javier Asensio Cubero
H
59
Sénior Masculino
29
1:21:28
66
1:21:58
66
5100
67
David Gussoni Gómez
H
60
Máster Masculino
31
1:21:50
69
1:22:01
67
5035
68
Ana Cañas Sanz
VALDECAÑAS
M
8
Sénior Femenino
3
1:21:40
67
1:22:06
68
5215
69
Fernando Valdenebro González
VALDECAÑAS
H
61
Sénior Masculino
30
1:21:40
67
1:22:07
69
5166
70
Luis Ortiz Olmeda
CLUB CORREDORES
H
62
Máster Masculino
32
1:22:35
70
1:22:43
70
5101
71
Paloma Gutiérrez Algobia
M
9
Máster Femenino
6
1:23:30
71
1:23:37
71
5133
72
Javier Martin Montes
VEREDA ALTA
H
63
Máster Masculino
33
1:23:32
72
1:23:38
72
5176
73
Elias Pizarro Bernardez
H
64
Sénior Masculino
31
1:23:47
76
1:24:00
73
5089
74
Juan Gabriel Gilarranz Hernanz
OREJANA
H
65
Máster Masculino
34
1:23:45
74
1:24:02
74
5008
75
Paula Álvaro Arroyo
M
10
Sénior Femenino
4
1:23:40
73
1:24:02
75
5156
76
Mateo Mora Vega
H
66
Máster Masculino
35
1:23:45
74
1:24:10
76
5132
77
Raquel Martín
GOFIT
M
11
Sénior Femenino
5
1:24:07
78
1:24:14
77
5128
78
Francisco Jose Lorite Beltran
H
67
Sénior Masculino
32
1:23:56
77
1:24:26
78
5051
79
Jaime De La Rosa Paredes
CLUB CORREDORES
H
68
Sénior Masculino
33
1:24:28
79
1:24:52
79
5191
80
María José Rodríguez Sánchez De La Blanca
M
12
Sénior Femenino
6
1:24:28
79
1:24:52
80
5173
81
Eva María Pérez López
MÁXIMO TRAIL
M
13
Máster Femenino
7
1:24:50
81
1:25:06
81
5115
82
Daniel Jimenez Martínez
H
69
Sénior Masculino
34
1:25:00
83
1:25:08
82
5012
83
Jaime Armero
H
70
Máster Masculino
36
1:24:55
82
1:25:14
83
5214
84
Shih An Tsai Yeh
H
71
Sénior Masculino
35
1:25:10
84
1:25:16
84
5161
85
Ingrid Nilsen De La Cuesta
M
14
Sénior Femenino
7
1:25:22
86
1:25:42
85
5002
86
Sara Agüera Sanz
TRIBU RIBERA TRIATLON
M
15
Máster Femenino
8
1:25:21
85
1:25:44
86
5071
87
José Alberto Flores Muñoz
INDEPENDIENTE
H
72
Máster Masculino
37
1:25:29
88
1:25:46
87
5190
88
Emilio Rodriguez Rodríguez
H
73
Máster Masculino
38
1:25:24
87
1:25:51
88
5162
89
Astrid Nilsen De La Cuesta
M
16
Sénior Femenino
8
1:25:53
89
1:26:12
89
5106
90
Patricia Hernandez Velasco
M
17
Sénior Femenino
9
1:25:58
90
1:26:20
90
5005
91
Jose Manuel Aljaro Tirado
H
74
Sénior Masculino
36
1:26:13
91
1:26:26
91
5140
92
Virginia Martín Villaverde
M
18
Sénior Femenino
10
1:26:20
92
1:26:54
92
5048
93
Elena De Castro Cenalmor
G.M. LA ACEBEDA
M
19
Sénior Femenino
11
1:26:20
92
1:26:55
93
5105
94
José Luis Hernandez Simon
H
75
Máster Masculino
39
1:26:36
94
1:27:13
94
5052
95
Ángel Luis De Las Heras Oeo
H
75
Máster Masculino
39
1:26:36
94
1:27:13
95
5112
96
Laura Jiménez Galán
C.A.LA MANGA
M
20
Sénior Femenino
12
1:27:14
96
1:27:25
96
5113
97
Lorena Jimenez Leon
M
21
Sénior Femenino
13
1:27:39
97
1:27:52
97
5087
98
Raúl Gila Retana
H
77
Máster Masculino
41
1:27:39
97
1:27:59
98
5091
99
Pilar Gonzalez
CRONOS VILLAVICIOSA
M
22
Máster Femenino
9
1:27:39
97
1:28:00
99
5153
100
Jesus Milara Mata
H
78
Máster Masculino
42
1:27:43
100
1:28:12
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza