20 | 1 | David Berzal De Luis | LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS | H | Senior Masculino | 1:30:21 | 1:30:21 |
2 | 2 | Carlos Abellan Ossenbach | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Senior Masculino | 1:32:25 | 1:32:26 |
114 | 3 | Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández | TXOKORUNNERS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:32:50 | 1:32:50 |
128 | 4 | Iván Piquero González | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:33:49 | 1:33:53 |
187 | 5 | Víctor Manuel Villacis Vargas | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:34:09 | 1:34:09 |
139 | 6 | Roberto Rincon Pacheco | BIKE STUDIO | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:35:53 | 1:36:19 |
151 | 7 | Alejandro Ruiz Martinez | MYRMIDONS | H | Senior Masculino | 1:41:13 | 1:41:14 |
195 | 8 | Baltasar Pascual Martin | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:41:04 | 1:41:36 |
56 | 9 | Diego Ferrer Esteve | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:41:50 | 1:41:52 |
58 | 10 | José Carmelo Gangutia García Blanco | RUNNING PINTO | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:41:54 | 1:41:56 |
181 | 11 | Miguel Ángel Varona López | ASFALTEROS-CABRALOCAS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:42:14 | 1:42:14 |
125 | 12 | Jordi Peñas Padilla | TIERRA TRAGAME | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:44:17 | 1:44:18 |
163 | 13 | Juan Gregorio Sanchez Moreno | LA TRIBU TRIATLÓN 4BS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:45:52 | 1:45:57 |
100 | 14 | Luis Alfonso Martín López | BOCEGUILLAS | H | Senior Masculino | 1:45:55 | 1:45:59 |
66 | 15 | Pedro García Tejedor | CD TRIATLÓN LACERTA | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:45:44 | 1:46:05 |
162 | 16 | Raúl Sánchez González | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:46:16 | 1:46:18 |
67 | 17 | Carlos Garcia-mauriño Diaz | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:46:22 | 1:46:24 |
191 | 18 | Antonio Vivo Subijana | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:46:53 | 1:47:05 |
30 | 19 | Demetrio Casero Mosquera | DLC TRAIL TEAM | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:48:43 | 1:48:48 |
14 | 20 | Ivan Barral Lobo | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:49:15 | 1:49:18 |
105 | 21 | Igor Montero Del Barrio | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:49:23 | 1:49:42 |
84 | 22 | Juan Jose Jiménez González | CDVA EL BARRACO | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:49:39 | 1:49:42 |
94 | 23 | Ruben Luengo | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:50:53 | 1:50:55 |
192 | 24 | Mathias Voigt | LAJ | H | Senior Masculino | 1:50:47 | 1:51:07 |
165 | 25 | Raúl Santamaría García | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:51:41 | 1:52:11 |
54 | 26 | Oscar Fernández Muñoz | CDE PAJARONES | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:52:31 | 1:52:42 |
130 | 27 | Roberto Povedano Maganto | LA ACEBEDA | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:52:43 | 1:52:46 |
184 | 28 | Alejandro Velasco Vigil | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:53:11 | 1:53:17 |
153 | 29 | Francisco Saez Quesada | CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:53:20 | 1:53:21 |
9 | 30 | Javier Aparicio Sacristán | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:53:15 | 1:53:32 |
73 | 31 | Francisco J. Gonzalez Hernandez | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:53:47 | 1:54:10 |
76 | 32 | Jorge Grande Miguel | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:53:59 | 1:54:12 |
33 | 33 | Rafael Checa Ortega | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:54:11 | 1:54:26 |
74 | 34 | Raul González Soto | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:54:31 | 1:54:39 |
149 | 35 | Enrique Romero Dengra | AD GALIAN | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:54:32 | 1:54:39 |
50 | 36 | Antonio Eraso Sesma | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:54:38 | 1:54:53 |
98 | 37 | Oscar Marañón Sánchez | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:55:00 | 1:55:11 |
146 | 38 | Óscar Rodríguez López | MAJALASNA | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:55:38 | 1:55:48 |
22 | 39 | Jaroslaw Blazikowski | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:55:52 | 1:55:58 |
108 | 40 | Jose Carlos Moran Hernanz | CÁRNICAS PEDRO GÓMEZ | H | Senior Masculino | 1:56:15 | 1:56:28 |
167 | 41 | Oscar Sanz Garcia | URUEÑAS RUN | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:56:27 | 1:56:30 |
11 | 42 | Oscar Javier Arevalo Manso | DLC TRAIL TEAM | H | Senior Masculino | 1:56:44 | 1:56:54 |
65 | 43 | Javier Garcia Perez | C.D.PEGASO H3O | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:57:02 | 1:57:19 |
16 | 44 | Jose Antonio Barrero Ortega | MOSQUETEROS RUNNERS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:57:23 | 1:57:35 |
45 | 45 | Federico G Del Castillo Manibog | DELCAST FAMILY | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:57:36 | 1:57:41 |
1 | 46 | Alvaro Abad Cabrera | ATHOMSPORT | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:57:38 | 1:57:45 |
124 | 47 | Juan José Paz Fernández | T-TRAIL T-CENTER | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:57:53 | 1:58:01 |
3 | 48 | Iñaki Acosta Barrera | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:57:54 | 1:58:02 |
27 | 49 | Aser Calleja Esteban | TODOTORREZNO TEAM | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:57:51 | 1:58:08 |
81 | 50 | Björn Heuckeroth | LACTIC ACID JUNKIES | H | Senior Masculino | 1:57:52 | 1:58:11 |
4 | 51 | Jesus Ajuria Fernandez | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:58:19 | 1:58:23 |
25 | 52 | Luis Bustos Martinez | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:58:36 | 1:58:44 |
182 | 53 | Eladio Vazquez Arias | COMEKAMINOS | H | Senior Masculino | 1:58:44 | 1:58:49 |
154 | 54 | Francisco Javier Salas Escobar | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 1:59:19 | 1:59:56 |
77 | 55 | David Hardisson Hernáez | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 1:59:53 | 1:59:57 |
171 | 56 | Alejandro Serrano Quirós | | H | Senior Masculino | 1:59:42 | 2:00:14 |
61 | 57 | Jose Alberto Garcia Fernandez | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:00:14 | 2:00:20 |
49 | 58 | Liborio Domínguez Hernández | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:00:01 | 2:00:24 |
188 | 59 | Raquel Villar Barrau | | M | Master 40 Femenino | 2:00:24 | 2:00:34 |
126 | 60 | Carlos Perez Garmendia | R2V | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:00:27 | 2:00:38 |
68 | 61 | Isaac Gil Garcia | DLC TRAIL | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:00:46 | 2:00:56 |
31 | 62 | Francisco Jose Cegarra Rosa | C. D. WERUN | H | Senior Masculino | 2:01:04 | 2:01:05 |
57 | 63 | Anita Fuller | COENTRENA | M | Master 50 Femenino | 2:01:42 | 2:01:54 |
82 | 64 | Pablo Huelin Rueda | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:02:01 | 2:02:14 |
116 | 65 | Jorge Narváez Vega | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:02:16 | 2:02:23 |
91 | 66 | Marisa Lopez Sanchez-oro | TITANES | M | Master 50 Femenino | 2:02:28 | 2:02:38 |
38 | 67 | Adrian Coste | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:02:51 | 2:02:56 |
80 | 68 | Carlos Hernanz Retortillo | MERIENDA DE LOBOS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:02:48 | 2:02:58 |
71 | 69 | Pablo González Cuesta | TRIBU RIBERA | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:02:39 | 2:03:00 |
46 | 70 | Daniel Delso | VIDING | H | Senior Masculino | 2:03:08 | 2:03:15 |
78 | 71 | Sol Haro Rivas | CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN | M | Master 50 Femenino | 2:03:33 | 2:03:37 |
183 | 72 | Cristina Velasco Alvarez | C.C. IRON SPORT 3C | M | Senior Femenino | 2:04:03 | 2:04:21 |
70 | 73 | Isabel González Barroso | CORREDORES | M | Senior Femenino | 2:04:23 | 2:04:26 |
194 | 74 | Iñigo Zaldivar Vericat | RSEA PEÑALARA | H | Senior Masculino | 2:04:18 | 2:04:28 |
13 | 75 | Carlos Arroyo Caballero | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:04:34 | 2:04:42 |
107 | 76 | Jorge Morales | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:04:56 | 2:05:16 |
48 | 77 | Jesús Domínguez Cubo | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:05:23 | 2:05:38 |
161 | 78 | Javier Sánchez González | | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:05:53 | 2:06:06 |
148 | 79 | Miguel Angel Romero Atienza | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:06:22 | 2:06:29 |
123 | 80 | Daniel Pavon Fuentes | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:06:22 | 2:06:30 |
29 | 81 | Eduardo Carrasco Garcia | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:06:32 | 2:06:47 |
47 | 82 | Jesus Díaz Turrion | CORREMOS | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:06:46 | 2:07:02 |
32 | 83 | Manuel Chamorro Lastra | HORCAJO A FUEGO!!!! | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:06:40 | 2:07:09 |
160 | 84 | Maria Begoña Sanchez Dominguez | VEREDA ALTA | M | Master 40 Femenino | 2:07:09 | 2:07:15 |
113 | 85 | Santos Morueco Gonzalez | TITANES | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:07:20 | 2:07:31 |
62 | 86 | Julian Garcia Fernández | RUNBEERS NUMANCIA | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:07:33 | 2:07:46 |
186 | 87 | Ángel Ventosinos Carrasco | RUNBEERS NUMANCIA | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:07:34 | 2:07:46 |
190 | 88 | Luis Manuel Viso Martin | RUNBEERS NUMANCIA | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:07:35 | 2:07:47 |
28 | 89 | Gabriel Calzada Garcia | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:08:25 | 2:08:41 |
5 | 90 | Pablo Alonso Chacón | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:08:23 | 2:08:51 |
40 | 91 | David De Ancos Cerrillo | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:08:36 | 2:09:10 |
168 | 92 | Simona Scelfo | VIDING ALCANTARA, CDVA | M | Senior Femenino | 2:09:15 | 2:09:30 |
7 | 93 | Lara Alvarez De Prada | | M | Master 40 Femenino | 2:09:05 | 2:09:41 |
119 | 94 | Ivan Paja | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:09:06 | 2:09:42 |
12 | 95 | Alberto Arranz Sanz | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:09:44 | 2:09:48 |
196 | 96 | Enrique Martin De Miguel | | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:09:13 | 2:09:48 |
156 | 97 | Andres San Cristóbal Arranz | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:10:48 | 2:11:20 |
122 | 98 | Miguel Pascual Sacristán | CD CANTALEJO | H | Master 40 Masculino | 2:10:47 | 2:11:20 |
173 | 99 | Jorge Serrano Serrano | ATLETISMO PARACUELLOS | H | Master 50 Masculino | 2:10:56 | 2:11:30 |
121 | 100 | Antonio Paniagua Alcaraz | | H | Senior Masculino | 2:11:02 | 2:11:32 |