DorsalPos. GenNombreSexoCategoríaT.RealT.Oficial
5053
1
Ricardo De Leon Minguez
H
1
Sénior Masculino
1
0:41:23
1
0:41:25
1
5075
2
Ivan Fernandez Enriquez
H
2
Sénior Masculino
2
0:41:42
2
0:41:42
2
5228
3
Sergio Segovia De Couto
H
3
Máster Masculino
1
0:41:59
3
0:42:00
3
5151
4
Víctor Medina Calleja
H
4
Sénior Masculino
3
0:42:12
4
0:42:12
4
5184
5
José Enrique Pérez Prieto
H
5
Máster Masculino
2
0:42:29
5
0:42:30
5
5193
6
Daniel Redondo Arroyo
H
6
Sénior Masculino
4
0:43:03
6
0:43:03
6
5174
7
Javier Palomares Corrochano
H
7
Sénior Masculino
5
0:43:38
7
0:43:39
7
5230
8
Eloy Serrano Arce
H
8
Sénior Masculino
6
0:43:55
8
0:44:00
8
5187
9
Jorge Prieto San Martín
H
9
Máster Masculino
3
0:44:07
9
0:44:18
9
5218
10
Ignacio Salcedo Castro
H
10
Sénior Masculino
7
0:44:22
10
0:44:26
10
5084
11
Javier Fernandez Sanchez
H
11
Sénior Masculino
8
0:45:05
11
0:45:05
11
5208
12
Jonatan Romero
H
12
Sénior Masculino
9
0:46:02
12
0:46:07
12
5166
13
Ruben Mur Soria
H
13
Sénior Masculino
10
0:46:15
14
0:46:17
13
5143
14
Francisco Martínez Milla
H
13
Sénior Masculino
10
0:46:14
13
0:46:17
14
5059
15
Vicente Díaz-corralejo Arganda
H
15
Sénior Masculino
12
0:46:16
15
0:46:40
15
5204
16
Jesús Rodríguez De Blas
H
16
Sénior Masculino
13
0:46:51
17
0:46:58
16
5139
17
Luis Martin Tojar
H
17
Sénior Masculino
14
0:47:02
19
0:47:03
17
5132
18
Pablo Lozano Hernández
H
18
Sénior Masculino
15
0:46:55
18
0:47:08
18
5137
19
Victor Martin
H
19
Sénior Masculino
16
0:47:15
21
0:47:18
19
5221
20
Beatriz Sánchez Alonso
M
1
Máster Femenino
1
0:47:19
22
0:47:22
20
5058
21
Abel Diaz Plaza
H
20
Sénior Masculino
17
0:47:32
24
0:47:36
21
5153
22
Claudio Mendes De Souza
H
21
Máster Masculino
4
0:47:43
25
0:47:45
22
5141
23
José Martinez Guerrero
H
22
Sénior Masculino
18
0:46:25
16
0:48:38
23
5004
24
Javier Albertos Vicario
H
23
Máster Masculino
5
0:48:47
29
0:48:49
24
5107
25
Javier Guerra
H
24
Sénior Masculino
19
0:48:28
27
0:48:53
25
5025
26
David Cabanillas Tamayo
H
25
Máster Masculino
6
0:48:40
28
0:48:56
26
5176
27
Alvaro Parra Gordo
H
26
Sénior Masculino
20
0:48:18
26
0:48:57
27
5032
28
Pablo Cantó Martínez
H
27
Sénior Masculino
21
0:49:21
30
0:49:23
28
5203
29
Angel Rodriguez Bueno
H
28
Sénior Masculino
22
0:49:22
31
0:49:37
29
5242
30
Carlos Valenti Casasempere
H
29
Máster Masculino
7
0:49:33
32
0:49:54
30
5226
31
Alberto Sanz Cuesta
H
30
Sénior Masculino
23
0:47:14
20
0:49:55
31
5088
32
Javier García Castillo
H
31
Máster Masculino
8
0:49:42
33
0:50:05
32
5101
33
Eduardo Gonzalez Fontan
H
32
Máster Masculino
9
0:50:15
35
0:50:15
33
5094
34
Carmen García París
M
2
Máster Femenino
2
0:50:21
38
0:50:21
34
5225
35
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez-horneros
H
33
Máster Masculino
10
0:50:17
36
0:50:21
35
5163
36
Luna Muñoz
M
3
Máster Femenino
3
0:50:25
39
0:50:27
36
5194
37
David Redondo Varas
H
34
Sénior Masculino
24
0:50:20
37
0:50:37
37
5055
38
Miguel Andrés Delgado Agudelo
H
35
Sénior Masculino
25
0:49:58
34
0:50:39
38
5189
39
Alberto Pulido Maestre
H
36
Sénior Masculino
26
0:47:26
23
0:50:46
39
5073
40
David Fernández Álvarez
H
37
Máster Masculino
11
0:50:42
40
0:51:06
40
5108
41
Francisco Javier Guerra Garcia
H
38
Máster Masculino
12
0:50:49
41
0:51:14
41
5086
42
Inma García
M
4
Máster Femenino
4
0:51:33
43
0:51:35
42
5224
43
Javier Sanchez Garcia
H
39
Máster Masculino
13
0:51:23
42
0:51:46
43
5160
44
Rebeca Montes Santamaria
M
5
Sénior Femenino
1
0:51:36
44
0:51:58
44
5147
45
Julen Martinez-huarte
H
40
Máster Masculino
14
0:52:19
48
0:52:21
45
5212
46
Daniel Rubio Bastida
H
41
Máster Masculino
15
0:51:49
45
0:52:26
46
5150
47
José Felix Mateos Crespo
H
42
Máster Masculino
16
0:51:49
45
0:52:28
47
5161
48
Eduardo Moreira Martin-peñato
H
43
Sénior Masculino
27
0:52:43
52
0:52:46
48
5100
49
Francisco Gomez Muñoz
H
44
Máster Masculino
17
0:52:25
50
0:52:59
49
5006
50
Enrique Alguacil Plaza
H
45
Sénior Masculino
28
0:52:23
49
0:53:08
50
5093
51
Rubén García Herranz
H
46
Sénior Masculino
29
0:52:48
53
0:53:13
51
5049
52
Borja De La Cuesta De Diego
H
47
Máster Masculino
18
0:52:42
51
0:53:14
52
5233
53
David Solé Fernández
H
48
Máster Masculino
19
0:52:58
54
0:53:17
53
5190
54
Sandro Ramirez Esteban
H
49
Máster Masculino
20
0:53:13
56
0:53:26
54
5129
55
Damián López González
H
50
Sénior Masculino
30
0:53:15
57
0:53:28
55
5236
56
Gabriel Soriano Jaramago
H
51
Sénior Masculino
31
0:53:36
61
0:53:46
56
5042
57
Marcos Corripio Gil-delgado
H
52
Máster Masculino
21
0:53:35
60
0:53:49
57
5127
58
Daniel Lázaro Carretero
H
53
Sénior Masculino
32
0:53:09
55
0:53:51
58
5099
59
Luis Gil Olaiz
H
53
Sénior Masculino
32
0:52:04
47
0:53:51
59
5231
60
José María Serrano Carnero
H
55
Máster Masculino
22
0:53:56
64
0:54:01
60
5109
61
Fernando Guerra Lopez
H
56
Sénior Masculino
34
0:53:32
59
0:54:05
61
5175
62
Manuel Pancorbo Castro
H
57
Máster Masculino
23
0:53:41
62
0:54:12
62
5001
63
Ramón Acevedo
H
58
Máster Masculino
24
0:54:09
65
0:54:16
63
5113
64
Mercedes Gutiérrez García
M
6
Máster Femenino
5
0:54:35
68
0:54:37
64
5079
65
Jose Javier Fernandez Mendoza
H
59
Máster Masculino
25
0:54:15
66
0:54:38
65
5012
66
Ivan Alvarez Lopez
H
59
Máster Masculino
25
0:54:15
66
0:54:38
66
5256
67
Ignacio De La Granja
H
61
Máster Masculino
27
0:53:31
58
0:54:40
67
5116
68
Enrique Herrero Sanchez
H
62
Sénior Masculino
35
0:55:07
73
0:55:14
68
5085
69
Jorge Fernández Sierra
H
63
Sénior Masculino
36
0:54:36
69
0:55:15
69
5072
70
Miguel Exposito Bueno
H
64
Máster Masculino
28
0:55:06
72
0:55:16
70
5252
71
Olga Villanueva Vázquez
M
7
Máster Femenino
6
0:54:51
70
0:55:16
71
5133
72
Cristian Manuel Madrid Navarro
H
65
Sénior Masculino
37
0:55:25
79
0:55:25
72
5173
73
Francisco Otero
H
65
Sénior Masculino
37
0:55:10
74
0:55:25
73
5234
74
Óscar Solé González
H
67
Máster Masculino
29
0:55:10
74
0:55:26
74
5243
75
Héctor Valenti Casasempere
H
68
Sénior Masculino
39
0:55:05
71
0:55:27
75
5091
76
Maria Victoria Garcia Escobar
M
8
Sénior Femenino
2
0:55:11
76
0:55:33
76
5112
77
Luis Gutierrez Budia
H
69
Sénior Masculino
40
0:55:14
78
0:55:35
77
5119
78
Laura Jiménez Galán
M
9
Sénior Femenino
3
0:55:12
77
0:55:46
78
5028
79
Gustavo Camacho Garcia
H
70
Máster Masculino
30
0:53:44
63
0:55:57
79
5128
80
Faustino Lobo Fernandez
H
71
Máster Masculino
31
0:55:26
80
0:55:59
80
5110
81
Joanna Guillen Valera
M
10
Sénior Femenino
4
0:55:51
82
0:56:04
81
5082
82
Ricardo Fernandez Rosa
H
72
Máster Masculino
32
0:55:58
83
0:56:24
82
5003
83
Andres Agudo
H
73
Máster Masculino
33
0:55:47
81
0:56:26
83
5188
84
Manuel Proy Pérez
H
74
Sénior Masculino
41
0:56:00
84
0:56:38
84
5250
85
Blaga Veselinova Beletsova
M
11
Sénior Femenino
5
0:56:22
85
0:56:40
85
5138
86
Gema Martín Estévez
M
12
Máster Femenino
7
0:56:41
88
0:56:59
86
5183
87
David Pérez Manchón
H
75
Máster Masculino
34
0:56:42
89
0:57:04
87
5215
88
Marina Ruiz Calvo
M
13
Máster Femenino
8
0:56:53
92
0:57:05
88
5005
89
Diego Alcantara Lucas
H
76
Máster Masculino
35
0:56:52
90
0:57:17
89
5052
90
Patricia De Lamo Moya
M
14
Sénior Femenino
6
0:56:52
90
0:57:17
90
5164
91
Carlos Muñoz Estrada
H
76
Máster Masculino
35
0:56:53
92
0:57:17
91
5047
92
Joaquin De Haro Hernandez
H
78
Máster Masculino
37
0:56:40
86
0:57:20
92
5037
93
Miguel Angel Cilleros Solano
H
79
Máster Masculino
38
0:56:40
86
0:57:23
93
5168
94
Jorge Navas Herrera
H
80
Sénior Masculino
42
0:57:00
94
0:57:40
94
5081
95
Marcelino Fernández Rivero
H
81
Máster Masculino
39
0:57:13
95
0:57:43
95
5030
96
Roberto Cano Nogueras
H
82
Máster Masculino
40
0:57:19
96
0:57:47
96
5181
97
José Luis Pérez Corral
H
82
Sénior Masculino
43
0:57:19
96
0:57:47
97
5223
98
Javier Sanchez Burriel
H
84
Sénior Masculino
44
0:57:27
98
0:58:09
98
5103
99
Juan Manuel González Lacalle
H
85
Sénior Masculino
45
0:57:52
100
0:58:10
99
5191
100
Esther Rayo Fulgencio
M
15
Sénior Femenino
7
0:57:38
99
0:58:16
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza