DorsalPuestoNombreSexoCategoríaT.RealT.Oficial
62
1
Manuel Estévez Diéguez
H
1
Master 40 Masculino
1
1:20:58
1
1:21:01
1
171
2
Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández
H
2
Master 40 Masculino
2
1:21:49
2
1:21:49
2
200
3
Daniel Redondo Muñoz
H
3
Senior Masculino
1
1:22:04
3
1:22:04
3
74
4
Pedro Galán
H
4
Senior Masculino
2
1:23:50
4
1:23:50
4
9
5
Francisco Javier Alonso Rio
H
5
Master 40 Masculino
3
1:24:18
5
1:24:20
5
50
6
Francisco Cuesta Urbano
H
6
Senior Masculino
3
1:24:54
6
1:24:58
6
248
7
Victor Villacis Vargas
H
7
Master 50 Masculino
1
1:25:27
7
1:25:28
7
151
8
Jorge Martinez Tojar
H
8
Senior Masculino
4
1:26:14
8
1:26:16
8
63
9
Tomas Fariñas Fernandez
H
9
Master 40 Masculino
4
1:26:49
9
1:26:51
9
203
10
Jesus Jose Rico Nieto
H
10
Master 40 Masculino
5
1:27:00
10
1:27:02
10
238
11
Víctor Manuel Téllez Doval
H
11
Senior Masculino
5
1:27:24
11
1:27:27
11
97
12
Jorge González
H
12
Senior Masculino
6
1:28:38
12
1:28:39
12
146
13
Alberto Martínez Almeida
H
13
Senior Masculino
7
1:28:40
13
1:28:44
13
96
14
Juan Antonio Gómez Del Amo
H
14
Master 50 Masculino
2
1:28:53
14
1:28:56
14
22
15
Alberto Barceló Martínez
H
15
Master 40 Masculino
6
1:29:19
15
1:29:21
15
221
16
Isaias Sanabria Donoso
H
16
Master 40 Masculino
7
1:29:55
16
1:30:01
16
253
17
Palo Benito
H
17
Senior Masculino
8
1:30:16
17
1:30:17
17
216
18
Antonio Rubio Martínez
H
18
Master 40 Masculino
8
1:30:45
18
1:30:51
18
126
19
Raul Lozano Aragones
H
19
Master 40 Masculino
9
1:31:13
19
1:31:13
19
212
20
Alberto Román Alvarado
H
20
Senior Masculino
9
1:31:25
22
1:31:25
20
181
21
Jose´ Parra Maestre
H
21
Senior Masculino
10
1:31:24
20
1:31:27
21
59
22
Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
H
21
Master 50 Masculino
3
1:31:24
20
1:31:27
22
176
23
Maria Ocaña Carrasco
M
1
Senior Femenino
1
1:32:05
23
1:32:08
23
252
24
Javier Garcia
H
23
Master 40 Masculino
10
1:32:41
24
1:33:01
24
111
25
Emilio Herranz
H
24
Master 40 Masculino
11
1:33:28
26
1:33:30
25
47
26
Marc Costa Sitjà
H
25
Senior Masculino
11
1:33:15
25
1:33:41
26
88
27
Fernando García Oliveri
H
26
Senior Masculino
12
1:34:14
27
1:34:22
27
175
28
Jorge Nieto Garcia
H
27
Master 40 Masculino
12
1:34:45
28
1:34:49
28
162
29
Gabriel Morales Sánchez
H
28
Master 40 Masculino
13
1:34:53
29
1:34:55
29
93
30
Carlos Garcia-mauriño Diaz
H
29
Master 50 Masculino
4
1:34:58
30
1:35:00
30
159
31
Roberto Montes García
H
30
Master 40 Masculino
14
1:34:59
31
1:35:04
31
180
32
Danie Osma Millán
H
31
Senior Masculino
13
1:35:34
32
1:35:48
32
224
33
Raúl Sánchez González
H
32
Master 50 Masculino
5
1:36:05
34
1:36:10
33
4
34
Eder Aguilar
H
33
Senior Masculino
14
1:35:59
33
1:36:15
34
172
35
Raul Muros
H
34
Senior Masculino
15
1:36:43
36
1:36:45
35
66
36
Carlos Fernández - Rubíes Soler
H
35
Senior Masculino
16
1:36:37
35
1:36:49
36
240
37
Manuel Valero Gomez
H
36
Master 40 Masculino
15
1:36:58
37
1:37:02
37
68
38
Angel Fernández Carrillo
H
37
Master 40 Masculino
16
1:37:05
38
1:37:13
38
52
39
Daniel De Las Heras Hernández
H
38
Master 40 Masculino
17
1:37:32
39
1:37:36
39
76
40
José Carmelo Gangutia García Blanco
H
39
Master 50 Masculino
6
1:37:47
40
1:38:01
40
24
41
Constantin Iulian Berescu
H
40
Master 40 Masculino
18
1:38:03
41
1:38:11
41
72
42
Manuel Ángel Froiz Agudo
H
41
Master 40 Masculino
19
1:38:21
42
1:38:24
42
114
43
Miguel Angel Jimenez Mesto
H
42
Master 40 Masculino
20
1:38:25
43
1:38:36
43
91
44
Rafael García Romano
H
43
Senior Masculino
17
1:38:37
44
1:38:45
44
81
45
Ansel García Garcimartín
H
44
Master 40 Masculino
21
1:38:38
45
1:38:52
45
56
46
Jose Luis Domenech Ballester
H
45
Master 40 Masculino
22
1:39:07
46
1:39:12
46
183
47
Adrian Pato Garcia
H
46
Senior Masculino
18
1:39:13
47
1:39:31
47
8
48
Fernando Alonso Plaza
H
47
Master 50 Masculino
7
1:39:41
48
1:39:48
48
211
49
Israel Roldan Toril
H
48
Senior Masculino
19
1:39:52
50
1:39:55
49
245
50
José Luis Vicente Estrada
H
49
Master 50 Masculino
8
1:39:46
49
1:40:03
50
128
51
Ruben Luengo
H
50
Senior Masculino
20
1:40:42
51
1:40:51
51
214
52
J. Fernando Romero Martínez
H
50
Master 50 Masculino
9
1:40:42
51
1:40:51
52
55
53
Jorge Déniz De Armas
H
52
Master 40 Masculino
23
1:41:20
53
1:41:24
53
95
54
Antonio José Gómez Cruz
H
53
Senior Masculino
21
1:42:10
54
1:42:15
54
103
55
Alejandro Jose Gonzalez Sanz
H
54
Master 50 Masculino
10
1:42:23
55
1:42:29
55
125
56
Jose Manuel Losada
H
55
Senior Masculino
22
1:42:33
56
1:42:46
56
241
57
Eladio Vazquez Arias
H
56
Senior Masculino
23
1:42:45
57
1:42:51
57
213
58
Antonio Romero Blesa
H
57
Master 40 Masculino
24
1:42:45
57
1:42:55
58
27
59
Jaroslaw Blazikowski
H
58
Master 40 Masculino
25
1:43:02
59
1:43:06
59
190
60
José Piña Trujillano
H
59
Master 50 Masculino
11
1:43:10
60
1:43:15
60
189
61
Guillaume Philippe Andre
H
60
Senior Masculino
24
1:43:38
61
1:43:56
61
208
62
Olga Rodríguez García
M
2
Master 40 Femenino
1
1:43:53
62
1:44:06
62
109
63
Vicente Hernandez Sanchez
H
61
Master 40 Masculino
26
1:44:24
63
1:44:32
63
79
64
Jose Alberto Garcia Fernandez
H
62
Master 40 Masculino
27
1:44:32
64
1:44:38
64
177
65
Ruben Olivan Marañon
H
63
Master 40 Masculino
28
1:44:38
65
1:44:45
65
244
66
Alejandro Velasco Vigil
H
64
Master 50 Masculino
12
1:44:53
67
1:44:58
66
16
67
Pablo Arambarri
H
65
Senior Masculino
25
1:44:52
66
1:45:04
67
163
68
Raúl Morán Pérez
H
66
Master 40 Masculino
29
1:45:02
68
1:45:11
68
5
69
Jesus Ajuria Fernandez
H
67
Master 50 Masculino
13
1:45:03
69
1:45:12
69
136
70
Ignacio Martín Alonso
H
68
Master 50 Masculino
14
1:45:12
70
1:45:23
70
53
71
Federico G Del Castillo Manibog
H
69
Master 50 Masculino
15
1:45:25
72
1:45:31
71
104
72
Raul Gonzalez Soto
H
70
Master 40 Masculino
30
1:45:12
70
1:45:34
72
90
73
Jose Carlos Garcia Rodriguez
H
71
Master 40 Masculino
31
1:45:40
73
1:45:44
73
250
74
Raquel Villar Barrau
M
3
Master 40 Femenino
2
1:45:44
75
1:45:55
74
11
75
Alonso Álvarez Calleja
H
72
Senior Masculino
26
1:45:43
74
1:45:57
75
161
76
Jose Francisco Moral Pedrero
H
73
Master 40 Masculino
32
1:45:49
76
1:46:04
76
249
77
Raul Villalba Van Dijk
H
74
Senior Masculino
27
1:46:04
77
1:46:22
77
54
78
Daniel Delso
H
75
Senior Masculino
28
1:46:19
86
1:46:24
78
222
79
Oscar Sánchez
H
75
Master 50 Masculino
16
1:46:14
85
1:46:24
79
10
80
Borja Álvarez Blanco
H
75
Senior Masculino
28
1:46:07
78
1:46:24
80
106
81
Alvaro Guerra Gomez
H
78
Master 40 Masculino
33
1:46:07
78
1:46:25
81
202
82
Gonzalo Rico
H
78
Master 40 Masculino
33
1:46:07
78
1:46:25
82
33
83
Sergio Burguillo Gallego
H
80
Master 40 Masculino
35
1:46:08
81
1:46:27
83
49
84
Stefan Cousquer
H
81
Master 40 Masculino
36
1:46:09
82
1:46:34
84
3
85
Carlos Afonso Ferrer
H
81
Master 40 Masculino
36
1:46:11
83
1:46:34
85
132
86
Raul Macias González
H
83
Senior Masculino
30
1:46:11
83
1:46:38
86
107
87
David Hardisson Hernáez
H
84
Master 50 Masculino
17
1:46:48
88
1:46:57
87
25
88
Ilze Berzina
M
4
Master 40 Femenino
3
1:47:00
89
1:47:06
88
58
89
Antonio Eraso Sesma
H
85
Master 40 Masculino
38
1:46:40
87
1:47:10
89
217
90
Paloma Ruiz Calvo
M
5
Master 50 Femenino
1
1:47:27
91
1:47:32
90
206
91
David Rodríguez Antón
H
86
Senior Masculino
31
1:47:25
90
1:47:50
91
73
92
Anita Fuller
M
6
Master 50 Femenino
2
1:47:43
92
1:47:59
92
182
93
Juan José Pastrana Iglesias Pastrana Iglesias
H
87
Master 50 Masculino
18
1:47:52
93
1:47:59
93
196
94
Peter Quinlan
H
88
Master 50 Masculino
19
1:48:11
94
1:48:37
94
82
95
Marimi Garcia Gonzalez
M
7
Master 40 Femenino
4
1:48:35
95
1:48:46
95
46
96
Jorge Cosano
H
89
Master 40 Masculino
39
1:48:54
97
1:49:06
96
204
97
Roberto Rincon Pacheco
H
90
Master 40 Masculino
40
1:49:00
98
1:49:16
97
199
98
Alejandro Redondo Martínez
H
91
Senior Masculino
32
1:48:51
96
1:49:24
98
69
99
Marco Fernandez Castaño
H
92
Master 40 Masculino
41
1:49:28
100
1:49:37
99
117
100
Javier Lasa
H
93
Senior Masculino
33
1:49:18
99
1:49:40
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza