PosicionDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
1
5016
IVAN FERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ
H
1
Senior Masculino
1
00:53:47
1
00:53:44
1
2
5080
RICARDO DE LEÓN MINGUEZ
H
2
Senior Masculino
2
00:54:32
2
00:55:17
4
3
5036
SERGIO SEGOVIA DE COUTO
H
3
Master Masculino
1
00:54:47
3
00:54:47
2
4
5031
JOSÉ ENRIQUE PÉREZ PRIETO
H
4
Master Masculino
2
00:54:52
4
00:54:52
3
5
5121
RAÚL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
H
5
Master Masculino
3
00:56:02
5
00:56:00
5
6
5167
NACHO PARDO SANZ
H
6
Senior Masculino
3
00:56:33
6
00:57:12
6
7
5083
JAIME DE NAVASQÜÉS MORALES
H
7
Senior Masculino
4
00:56:51
7
00:57:37
8
8
5033
DANIEL REDONDO ARROYO
H
8
Senior Masculino
5
00:57:33
8
00:57:33
7
9
5032
JORGE PRIETO SAN MARTÍN
H
9
Master Masculino
4
00:57:47
9
00:57:45
9
10
5198
CARLOS JULIAN SANZ TORRES
H
10
Master Masculino
5
00:57:56
10
00:58:42
10
11
5101
JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
11
Senior Masculino
6
00:58:35
11
00:59:21
13
12
5042
ÁLVARO ALONSO SASTRE
H
12
Senior Masculino
7
00:58:57
12
00:58:56
11
13
5026
CLAUDIO MENDES DE SOUZA
H
13
Master Masculino
6
00:59:15
13
00:59:02
12
14
5038
ELOY SERRANO ARCE
H
14
Senior Masculino
8
00:59:16
14
01:00:01
17
15
5135
DAVID LARGO HARO
H
15
Master Masculino
7
00:59:30
15
00:59:23
14
16
5023
LUIS MARTIN TOJAR
H
16
Senior Masculino
9
00:59:38
16
00:59:38
15
17
5165
RAÚL OVIEDO MORENO
H
17
Master Masculino
8
00:59:53
17
00:59:48
16
18
5029
RUBEN MUR SORIA
H
18
Senior Masculino
10
01:00:02
18
01:00:02
18
19
5064
ALBERT CASALS SOLE
H
19
Senior Masculino
11
01:00:18
19
01:00:11
19
20
5151
JOSÉ RAMÓN MOLINA GONZÁLEZ
H
20
Master Masculino
9
01:00:52
20
01:00:50
20
21
5007
ABEL DIAZ PLAZA
H
21
Senior Masculino
12
01:01:01
21
01:01:01
21
22
5134
PATRICK LAQUECHE SARALEGUI
H
22
Senior Masculino
13
01:02:10
22
01:02:04
22
23
5011
DANIEL ELORZ RUIZ
H
23
Senior Masculino
14
01:02:32
23
01:03:06
24
24
5087
ROBERTO DELGADO
H
24
Master Masculino
10
01:02:39
24
01:02:11
23
25
5159
DAVID NAVARRO REDONDO
H
25
Senior Masculino
15
01:02:56
25
01:03:42
25
26
5116
ALEJANDRO GETE TRILLO
H
26
Senior Masculino
16
01:04:11
26
01:03:56
26
27
5057
MARCOS BRAVO GONZALEZ
H
27
Master Masculino
11
01:04:54
27
01:04:46
28
28
5170
ADRIÁN PÉREZ CANO
H
28
Senior Masculino
17
01:04:55
28
01:04:36
27
29
5215
Luna
M
1
Master Femenino
1
01:05:24
29
01:05:19
29
30
5209
CARLOS VALLEJO ESPINEL
H
29
Master Masculino
12
01:06:03
30
01:05:57
30
31
5181
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BUENO
H
30
Senior Masculino
18
01:06:04
31
01:05:57
30
32
5039
MARCOS ACEDO MORERA
H
31
Senior Masculino
19
01:07:02
32
01:06:34
32
33
5196
IGNACIO SANZ BELDA
H
32
Master Masculino
13
01:07:33
33
01:07:25
33
34
5109
INMA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
M
2
Master Femenino
2
01:07:37
34
01:07:37
34
35
5018
EDUARDO GONZALEZ FONTAN
H
33
Master Masculino
14
01:08:00
35
01:08:00
36
36
5055
LYDIA BLYTHE
M
3
Senior Femenino
1
01:08:05
36
01:08:26
38
37
5191
DAVID SANCHEZ MAESTRO
H
34
Senior Masculino
20
01:08:12
37
01:07:56
35
38
5137
ITZIAR LEDESMA LOBO
M
4
Senior Femenino
2
01:08:25
38
01:08:23
37
39
5149
JOSÉ MERINO TAPIA
H
35
Master Masculino
15
01:08:48
39
01:08:40
39
40
5093
NOELIA DOMENECH ARASANZ
M
5
Senior Femenino
3
01:08:58
40
01:08:51
40
41
5054
RUBEN BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ
H
36
Senior Masculino
21
01:09:24
41
01:08:53
41
42
5020
MERCEDES GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
M
6
Master Femenino
3
01:10:14
42
01:11:01
47
43
5154
EDUARDO MOREIRA MARTIN-PEÑATO
H
37
Senior Masculino
22
01:10:25
43
01:10:21
43
44
5085
JOSE MARIA DEL MONTE DEL SOL
H
38
Master Masculino
16
01:10:50
44
01:10:18
42
45
5102
ENRIQUE FERRER CALVO
H
38
Senior Masculino
23
01:10:50
45
01:10:21
43
46
5001
RAMÓN ACEVEDO
H
40
Master Masculino
17
01:11:00
46
01:10:48
45
47
5073
MARCOS CORRIPIO GIL-DELGADO
H
41
Master Masculino
18
01:11:19
47
01:11:11
48
48
5060
JAVIER CÁCERES BARRAGÁN
H
42
Senior Masculino
24
01:11:29
48
01:11:23
50
49
5115
IGNACIO GARCÍA-SETIÉN DE PIQUER
H
42
Senior Masculino
24
01:11:29
49
01:11:00
46
50
5123
RAFAEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ TORRES
H
44
Master Masculino
19
01:11:37
50
01:11:29
52
51
5117
DANIEL GÓMEZ CEACERO
H
45
Senior Masculino
26
01:11:38
51
01:11:29
52
52
5022
DANIEL LÁZARO CARRETERO
H
46
Senior Masculino
27
01:11:48
52
01:11:17
49
53
5065
CARMEN CASTILLO MORENO
M
7
Senior Femenino
4
01:11:48
53
01:11:25
51
54
5212
OLGA VILLANUEVA VÁZQUEZ
M
8
Master Femenino
4
01:11:53
54
01:11:46
54
55
5168
MIGUEL PASTOR GARCIA
H
47
Master Masculino
20
01:12:25
55
01:12:13
56
56
5091
RODRIGO DIAZ MARTIN
H
48
Master Masculino
21
01:12:41
56
01:12:33
59
57
5177
ALEJANDRO REDONDO MARTÍNEZ
H
49
Senior Masculino
28
01:12:47
57
01:12:12
55
58
5125
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
H
50
Master Masculino
22
01:12:52
58
01:12:17
58
59
5074
JAVIER COSTA BARROSO
H
51
Master Masculino
23
01:12:53
59
01:12:16
57
60
5118
FRANCISCO GOMEZ MUÑOZ
H
52
Master Masculino
24
01:13:06
60
01:13:00
60
61
5201
JOSÉ MARÍA SERRANO CARNERO
H
53
Master Masculino
25
01:13:20
61
01:13:13
61
62
5160
JOSE LUIS NOVO ALVAREZ
H
54
Master Masculino
26
01:13:56
62
01:13:27
62
63
5072
JOSÉ CARLOS CORREDERA RUBIO
H
55
Master Masculino
27
01:14:13
63
01:13:40
63
64
5189
ANDRES SAN CRISTOBAL ARRANZ
H
56
Senior Masculino
29
01:14:32
64
01:14:07
64
65
5130
LAURA JIMÉNEZ GALÁN
M
9
Senior Femenino
5
01:15:06
65
01:14:39
66
66
5147
MIGUEL MARTÍN-CIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ
H
57
Senior Masculino
30
01:15:14
66
01:15:08
67
67
5157
CAROLINA MORGAN
M
10
Senior Femenino
6
01:15:19
67
01:14:37
65
68
5041
FERNANDO ALONSO PELLUZ
H
58
Master Masculino
28
01:16:02
68
01:16:45
72
69
5099
JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ MENDOZA
H
59
Master Masculino
29
01:16:23
69
01:15:40
68
70
5044
IVAN ALVAREZ LOPEZ
H
60
Master Masculino
30
01:16:24
70
01:15:41
69
71
166
DAVID MACÍAS HIERRO
H
61
Master Masculino
31
01:16:35
71
01:16:17
70
72
5048
JESUS AREVALO HERAS
H
62
Senior Masculino
31
01:17:04
72
01:16:41
71
73
5014
MIGUEL EXPOSITO BUENO
H
63
Master Masculino
32
01:17:07
73
01:16:58
74
74
5133
JOSE RAMON LAGUNA
H
64
Master Masculino
33
01:17:08
74
01:16:49
73
75
5153
NATALIA MONTALVO SANCHEZ
M
11
Senior Femenino
7
01:17:19
75
01:17:12
75
76
5158
GUILLERMO MUR PEREZ
H
65
Master Masculino
34
01:18:02
76
01:18:00
76
77
5213
Laura De La Torre Caballero
M
12
Senior Femenino
8
01:18:40
77
01:18:37
77
78
5184
JIMENA RUIZ
M
13
Senior Femenino
9
01:18:51
78
01:19:35
82
79
5079
JOAQUIN DE HARO HERNANDEZ
H
66
Master Masculino
35
01:19:08
79
01:19:02
79
80
5009
MAMEN DOÑORO MARTIN
M
14
Master Femenino
5
01:19:15
80
01:18:45
78
81
5103
ALBERTO GALAIN CAMPOS
H
67
Senior Masculino
32
01:19:27
81
01:19:13
81
82
5203
ENRIQUE SOLAS FRANCÉS
H
68
Senior Masculino
33
01:19:31
82
01:19:08
80
83
5205
VICTOR SUAREZ MARTIN
H
69
Master Masculino
36
01:20:14
83
01:19:59
84
84
5200
SIMONA SCELFO
M
15
Senior Femenino
10
01:20:33
84
01:19:51
83
85
5207
KOSTIS TELELIS
H
70
Master Masculino
37
01:20:43
85
01:20:06
86
86
241
CARLOS RUEDA
H
70
Master Masculino
37
01:20:43
86
01:20:29
88
87
5105
GUILLERMO GAMARRA CARRASCO
H
72
Senior Masculino
34
01:20:46
87
01:20:02
85
88
5021
IVÁN ILLÁN MEJÍAS
H
73
Senior Masculino
35
01:20:52
88
01:20:15
87
89
168
RUBEN MARCOS MARTINEZ
H
74
Senior Masculino
36
01:21:09
89
01:20:58
90
90
5100
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
75
Master Masculino
39
01:21:15
90
01:20:42
89
91
5059
OSCAR CABELLO
H
76
Master Masculino
40
01:21:33
91
01:21:18
91
92
5164
VERONICA OTERO ROMERO
M
16
Master Femenino
6
01:21:50
92
01:21:37
93
93
5131
SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
H
77
Master Masculino
41
01:22:04
93
01:21:19
92
94
5052
GONZALO BASELGA
H
78
Senior Masculino
37
01:22:07
94
01:22:00
95
95
5045
SARA ALVARO
M
17
Senior Femenino
11
01:22:11
95
01:21:52
94
96
5119
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
79
Master Masculino
42
01:22:45
96
01:22:31
96
97
5061
RUBEN CAMACHO JORDE
H
80
Master Masculino
43
01:23:13
97
01:22:53
98
98
5180
JOSÉ JAVIER RICO MORUECO
H
80
Master Masculino
43
01:23:13
98
01:22:53
98
99
5190
JAVIER SANCHEZ BURRIEL
H
82
Senior Masculino
38
01:23:34
99
01:22:50
97
100
5141
SERGIO LORENZO DE SABTOS
H
83
Master Masculino
45
01:24:13
100
01:23:38
101

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza