PosicionDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
1
113
CARLOS GALERA DÍEZ
H
1
Master 40 Masculino
1
01:14:28
1
01:14:28
1
2
97
MANUEL ESTÉVEZ DIÉGUEZ
H
2
Master 40 Masculino
2
01:19:05
2
01:19:38
3
3
112
PEDRO JESÚS GALÁN BARRERO
H
3
Senior Masculino
1
01:19:18
3
01:20:02
5
4
274
Efren Mateo Santos
H
4
Senior Masculino
2
01:19:24
4
01:19:22
2
5
170
CARLOS MARTÍN CARO
H
5
Master 40 Masculino
3
01:19:53
5
01:19:53
4
6
62
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
H
6
Senior Masculino
3
01:20:23
6
01:20:22
6
7
200
PEDRO FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
7
Master 40 Masculino
4
01:20:25
7
01:20:25
7
8
180
JORGE MARTINEZ TOJAR
H
8
Senior Masculino
4
01:20:39
8
01:20:39
8
9
93
MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
H
9
Master 50 Masculino
1
01:20:43
9
01:21:29
10
10
271
VICTOR VILLACIS
H
10
Master 50 Masculino
2
01:21:20
10
01:21:20
9
11
49
CARLOS ANTEQUERA MARTIN - PORTUGUES
H
11
Senior Masculino
5
01:22:14
11
01:22:41
14
12
217
DAVID PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
12
Master 40 Masculino
5
01:22:22
12
01:22:21
11
13
193
OSCAR MORENO FERNANDEZ
H
13
Senior Masculino
6
01:22:34
13
01:22:27
12
14
78
SERGIO CONTRERAS QUIJADA
H
14
Senior Masculino
7
01:22:58
14
01:22:38
13
15
229
JESÚS JOSÉ RICO NIETO
H
15
Master 40 Masculino
6
01:23:12
15
01:23:12
15
16
243
ALEJANDRO RUIZ MARTINEZ
H
16
Senior Masculino
8
01:23:28
16
01:23:28
16
17
102
ISAAC FERNÁNDEZ
H
17
Master 40 Masculino
7
01:24:17
17
01:24:49
18
18
240
ANTONIO RUBIO MARTÍNEZ
H
18
Master 40 Masculino
8
01:24:46
18
01:24:46
17
19
48
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO RIO
H
19
Master 40 Masculino
9
01:24:50
19
01:25:37
21
20
34
VICTOR REYES VALBUENA
H
20
Senior Masculino
9
01:25:02
20
01:24:58
19
21
174
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ ALMEIDA
H
21
Senior Masculino
10
01:25:45
21
01:26:29
23
22
152
CARLOS HUMANES MARTÍN
H
22
Master 40 Masculino
10
01:25:56
22
01:25:24
20
23
100
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ
H
23
Master 50 Masculino
3
01:25:59
23
01:26:44
25
24
237
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
24
Senior Masculino
11
01:26:01
24
01:26:09
22
25
149
CARLOS HOLGADO RUBIO
H
25
Senior Masculino
12
01:26:22
25
01:27:05
26
26
273
FERNANDO YUBERO MARTÍN
H
26
Master 40 Masculino
11
01:26:44
26
01:26:31
24
27
201
RAUL MUROS
H
27
Senior Masculino
13
01:27:08
27
01:27:08
27
28
207
MARIA OCAÑA CARRASCO
M
1
Senior femenino
1
01:27:17
28
01:27:57
29
29
44
JOAQUIN AGUILAR GARRIDO
H
28
Master 40 Masculino
12
01:27:25
29
01:28:09
30
30
110
SERGIO ALBERTO FUENTES GALLEGO
H
29
Senior Masculino
14
01:27:49
30
01:27:49
28
31
175
LUIS VICENTE MARTÍNEZ CABAÑERO
H
30
Master 40 Masculino
13
01:28:26
31
01:28:19
31
32
148
EMILIO HERRANZ AMEZCUA
H
31
Master 40 Masculino
14
01:28:32
32
01:28:32
32
33
107
JULIÁN FLORES GÓMEZ
H
32
Master 50 Masculino
4
01:28:42
33
01:28:42
34
34
191
GABRIEL MORALES SÁNCHEZ
H
33
Master 40 Masculino
15
01:28:43
34
01:29:09
35
35
56
ÁLVARO BASAGOITI
H
34
Senior Masculino
15
01:28:47
35
01:28:38
33
36
189
ROBERTO MONTES GARCÍA
H
35
Master 40 Masculino
16
01:29:38
36
01:29:37
36
37
194
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO HOJAS
H
36
Master 50 Masculino
5
01:29:39
37
01:29:38
37
38
11
JOSÉ CARMELO GANGUTIA GARCÍA BLANCO
H
37
Master 50 Masculino
6
01:29:48
38
01:29:38
37
39
140
CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ CÓRDOBA
H
38
Master 40 Masculino
17
01:31:10
39
01:31:04
39
40
155
SERGIO LADERA NÚÑEZ
H
39
Master 40 Masculino
18
01:31:33
40
01:31:05
40
41
276
Jose Parra Maestre
H
40
Senior Masculino
16
01:32:01
41
01:31:36
41
42
40
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
41
Master 50 Masculino
7
01:32:06
42
01:32:01
42
43
252
FERNANDO SANZ PINDADO
H
42
Master 50 Masculino
8
01:32:09
43
01:32:09
43
44
254
EDUARDO SECO CONTRERAS
H
43
Master 50 Masculino
9
01:32:17
44
01:32:13
44
45
47
JESÚS ALISES
H
44
Master 40 Masculino
19
01:32:49
45
01:33:36
49
46
164
PABLO LOZANO HERNÁNDEZ
H
45
Senior Masculino
17
01:33:09
46
01:32:55
45
47
89
JULIO DOMINGO MARTINS
H
46
Master 40 Masculino
20
01:33:25
47
01:33:06
47
48
126
PABLO GIL LÓPEZ
H
46
Master 40 Masculino
20
01:33:25
48
01:33:01
46
49
275
Manuel Valero Gomez
H
48
Master 40 Masculino
22
01:33:49
49
01:33:23
48
50
54
ALEJANDRO BARBA SAN FELIPE
H
49
Senior Masculino
18
01:33:56
50
01:33:48
50
51
120
CARLOS GARCIA PINTO
H
50
Master 40 Masculino
23
01:34:12
51
01:33:54
51
52
251
OSCAR SANZ GARCIA
H
51
Master 40 Masculino
24
01:34:19
52
01:35:05
54
53
22
RUBEN LUENGO
H
52
Senior Masculino
19
01:34:40
53
01:34:16
52
54
59
ÁLVARO BLANCH RUIZ
H
53
Senior Masculino
20
01:34:52
54
01:34:39
53
55
163
PEDRO LOZANO BRANGER
H
54
Master 50 Masculino
10
01:35:23
55
01:35:12
55
56
167
OSCAR MARAÑÓN SÁNCHEZ
H
55
Master 50 Masculino
11
01:35:27
56
01:36:10
59
57
50
ROBERTO ANTÚNEZ ANDRÉS
H
56
Senior Masculino
21
01:35:43
57
01:35:23
56
58
139
ELVIS GUTIÉRREZ
H
57
Senior Masculino
22
01:35:49
58
01:35:23
56
59
103
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO
H
58
Senior Masculino
23
01:36:17
59
01:36:10
59
60
133
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ SANZ
H
59
Master 50 Masculino
12
01:36:18
60
01:36:10
59
61
199
JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
H
60
Master 50 Masculino
13
01:36:19
61
01:36:15
62
62
184
LUIS MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
61
Master 40 Masculino
25
01:36:32
62
01:36:26
63
63
182
SERGIO MAZA
H
62
Master 40 Masculino
26
01:36:37
63
01:36:06
58
64
247
FELIX SANCHEZ LOPEZ
H
63
Master 40 Masculino
27
01:36:49
64
01:36:38
65
65
202
ANTONIO MURUAIS RODRIGUEZ
H
64
Master 40 Masculino
28
01:37:00
65
01:36:28
64
66
123
DAVID GARCIA-ABAD ALCOCER
H
65
Master 40 Masculino
29
01:37:02
66
01:36:40
66
67
159
RUBEN LOBATO DOMINGUEZ
H
66
Senior Masculino
24
01:37:14
67
01:37:14
71
68
141
JAVIER CLEMENTE GUTIÉRREZ DE LA ESCOSURA
H
67
Senior Masculino
25
01:37:17
68
01:36:44
67
69
269
JOSE LUIS VICENTE ESTRADA
H
68
Master 50 Masculino
14
01:37:18
69
01:36:59
68
70
111
JULIO FUENTESAL GARCIA
H
68
Master 40 Masculino
30
01:37:18
70
01:37:12
70
71
51
ANTONIO ARAGONÉS RODRIGUEZ
H
70
Master 40 Masculino
31
01:37:21
71
01:38:07
73
72
255
DAN SEGURA BORONAT
H
71
Master 40 Masculino
32
01:37:28
72
01:37:02
69
73
85
JORGE DÉNIZ DE ARMAS
H
72
Master 40 Masculino
33
01:38:12
73
01:37:47
72
74
72
CÉSAR CALMAESTRA GIMÉNEZ
H
73
Master 40 Masculino
34
01:38:29
74
01:39:11
78
75
197
ÁLVARO MORILLAS CORREA
H
74
Master 40 Masculino
35
01:38:32
75
01:38:15
74
76
13
JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
75
Master 40 Masculino
36
01:38:59
76
01:38:46
75
77
151
MARIO HUERTA RINCÓN
H
76
Master 50 Masculino
15
01:39:15
77
01:39:45
80
78
162
JOSE MANUEL LOSADA
H
77
Senior Masculino
26
01:39:28
78
01:38:54
76
79
1
JESUS AJURIA FERNANDEZ
H
78
Master 50 Masculino
16
01:39:40
79
01:40:05
82
80
4
ANTONIO BUENO
H
79
Master 50 Masculino
17
01:39:48
80
01:39:04
77
81
114
SANTIAGO GALLEGO BELTRÁN
H
80
Senior Masculino
27
01:39:59
81
01:39:32
79
82
135
RAUL GONZALEZ SOTO
H
81
Master 40 Masculino
37
01:40:04
82
01:39:48
81
83
101
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ
H
82
Senior Masculino
28
01:40:19
83
01:40:17
84
84
2
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIA
H
83
Senior Masculino
29
01:40:46
84
01:40:18
85
85
171
DANIEL MARTIN CRISTOBAL
H
84
Master 40 Masculino
38
01:40:49
85
01:40:13
83
86
165
JOAQUIN LOZANO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
H
85
Master 50 Masculino
18
01:41:06
86
01:40:40
86
87
157
SERGIO LAUREANO SÁNCHEZ
H
86
Master 40 Masculino
39
01:41:08
87
01:40:49
87
88
77
JUAN MANUEL CASTRO MARTINEZ
H
87
Master 40 Masculino
40
01:41:09
88
01:41:00
88
89
146
MARIA JOSE HERNANDEZ SIERRA
M
2
Master 40 Femenino
1
01:41:53
89
01:41:29
89
90
142
FRANCISCO JOSE GUZMAN LOBATO
H
88
Senior Masculino
30
01:41:56
90
01:41:52
90
91
7
FEDERICO G DEL CASTILLO MANIBOG
H
89
Master 50 Masculino
19
01:42:04
91
01:42:04
91
92
134
GERARDO GONZALEZ SANZ
H
90
Master 40 Masculino
41
01:42:24
92
01:42:13
92
93
143
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ COLORADO
H
91
Master 40 Masculino
42
01:42:36
93
01:42:18
93
94
122
JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
H
92
Master 50 Masculino
20
01:42:38
94
01:42:20
94
95
105
LUIS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
93
Master 40 Masculino
43
01:43:13
95
01:42:55
95
96
221
RAUL POZO PUERTO
H
94
Master 40 Masculino
44
01:43:35
96
01:43:23
96
97
144
OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ DE LA RUBIA
H
95
Master 40 Masculino
45
01:43:40
97
01:43:28
97
98
190
ALBERTO MONZON
H
96
Senior Masculino
31
01:43:56
98
01:43:50
101
99
67
RICARDO BUELGA MENDEZ
H
97
Master 40 Masculino
46
01:43:59
99
01:43:49
99
100
179
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ SOTO
H
97
Master 40 Masculino
46
01:43:59
100
01:43:49
99

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza