Pos. GenDorsalNombreApellidosClubSexoCategoríaT.OficialT.Real
1
5123
José Antonio
Pajares Jiménez
H
1
Master 40 Masculino
1
00:39:50
1
00:39:49
1
2
5103
Nicolas
Lamon
LAS CABRAS AZULES
H
2
Senior Masculino
1
00:41:07
2
00:41:07
2
3
5132
José Enrique
Pérez Prieto
MYRMIDONS
H
3
Master 40 Masculino
2
00:42:23
3
00:42:21
3
4
5152
Ricardo
Sánchez Enteto
H
4
Master 40 Masculino
3
00:42:54
4
00:42:52
4
5
5117
Jose
Nuñez Rodriguez
SILGMAC
H
5
Master 50 Masculino
1
00:43:15
5
00:43:15
5
6
5125
David
Partida Casado
CLUB CORREDORES
H
6
Master 40 Masculino
4
00:43:54
6
00:43:52
6
7
5136
Jose Antonio
Pintado Domínguez
RUN&WALK ILLESCAS
H
7
Master 40 Masculino
5
00:43:58
7
00:43:56
7
8
5090
Ignacio
Gonzalez Rivera
-
H
8
Senior Masculino
2
00:44:10
8
00:43:58
8
9
5025
David
Cabanillas Tamayo
CROSFITEROS PEPINEROS
H
9
Master 40 Masculino
6
00:45:26
9
00:45:23
9
10
5122
Raúl
Pacheco Casado
CRESTEANDO
H
10
Master 40 Masculino
7
00:45:39
10
00:45:37
10
11
5048
Manuel
De Leyva Wilhelmi
H
11
Senior Masculino
3
00:46:06
11
00:46:01
11
12
5133
José Alberto
Pérez Sánchez
H
12
Master 50 Masculino
2
00:46:19
12
00:46:07
12
13
5167
Miguel
Partida Casado
H
13
Master 40 Masculino
8
00:46:42
13
00:46:41
13
14
5112
Jose Luis
Martinez Jimenez
CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
H
14
Master 50 Masculino
3
00:47:26
14
00:47:22
14
15
5080
Enrique
García Rubio
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
H
16
Senior Masculino
5
00:48:02
15
00:47:32
15
16
5082
Antonio
Gil Gutiérrez
H
15
Senior Masculino
4
00:47:46
16
00:47:33
16
17
5121
Francisco
Otero Albiñana
ARMADILLOS
H
17
Master 40 Masculino
9
00:49:20
17
00:48:52
17
18
5005
Adel
Alkabani Rodriguez
INDEPENDIENTE
H
18
Senior Masculino
6
00:49:21
18
00:49:10
18
19
5104
Miguel Angel
Llorente Cuadrado
INDEPENDIENTE
H
19
Master 50 Masculino
4
00:49:25
19
00:49:15
19
20
5065
Jose Javier
Fernandez Mendoza
JOXIAL
H
21
Master 40 Masculino
11
00:50:19
20
00:49:47
20
21
5009
Ivan
Alvarez Lopez
JOXIAL
H
21
Master 40 Masculino
11
00:50:19
21
00:49:48
21
22
5072
Pablo
Garcia
CASTAÑA BERCIANA
H
20
Master 40 Masculino
10
00:50:18
22
00:50:16
22
23
5081
Jorge
Garrido Balaguer
H
23
Senior Masculino
7
00:50:27
23
00:50:16
22
24
5110
Olivier
Martin
H
24
Master 40 Masculino
13
00:50:31
24
00:50:28
24
25
5034
Samael
Castello Rosa
INACUA
H
25
Senior Masculino
8
00:51:11
25
00:50:49
25
26
5135
Jon
Pineda
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
H
28
Master 40 Masculino
15
00:51:52
26
00:51:24
26
27
5153
Javier
Sánchez Gete
C.D.E. KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
H
29
Master 40 Masculino
16
00:51:53
27
00:51:25
27
28
5028
Roberto
Caletrio Mata
H
26
Senior Masculino
9
00:51:37
28
00:51:27
28
29
5126
Javier
Pastor Jabonero
CLUB RUNNING IMPRIMEREGALOS
H
26
Master 40 Masculino
14
00:51:37
29
00:51:30
29
30
5161
Carlos
Tejeiro Gómez
H
30
Senior Masculino
10
00:51:55
30
00:51:37
30
31
5088
David
Gonzalez Criado
H
31
Master 40 Masculino
17
00:52:19
31
00:52:02
31
32
5002
Javier
Aguirre García
NO
H
32
Senior Masculino
11
00:52:20
32
00:52:11
32
33
5003
Miguel
Aguirre Sánchez-covisa
H
33
Master 50 Masculino
5
00:52:29
33
00:52:20
33
34
5163
Marcos
Villaverde Varela
KLANDESTINOS RUNNING
H
34
Master 40 Masculino
18
00:52:55
34
00:52:49
34
35
5077
Carlos
García Onrubia
H
35
Senior Masculino
12
00:53:10
35
00:53:01
35
36
5022
Marcos
Betran Calvo
GEA
H
36
Senior Masculino
13
00:53:19
36
00:53:02
36
37
5165
Elsa
Dias De La Fuente
M
2
Senior Femenino
2
00:53:21
37
00:53:04
37
38
5166
Javier
De Diego Pardo
H
37
Master 40 Masculino
19
00:53:21
38
00:53:05
38
39
5141
Francisco
Redondo Recio
H
38
Master 50 Masculino
6
00:53:23
39
00:53:05
38
40
5160
Mariana Ionela
Spinu
CABRAS AZULES
M
1
Senior Femenino
1
00:53:12
40
00:53:06
40
41
5114
Daniel
Moreno
DESAFO RUNNING MOSTOLES
H
39
Master 40 Masculino
20
00:53:42
41
00:53:35
41
42
5120
Paloma
Ortiz Ygarza
CDE KALAMOS
M
5
Master 40 Femenino
3
00:54:04
42
00:53:36
42
43
5007
Sonia
Álvarez Bregon
DESAFIO RUNNING MOSTOLES
M
3
Master 40 Femenino
1
00:53:42
43
00:53:36
42
44
5036
Ana
Castillo Troya
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
M
4
Master 40 Femenino
2
00:53:58
44
00:53:48
44
45
5031
Pablo
Cámara
H
44
Senior Masculino
15
00:55:31
45
00:55:01
45
46
5106
Imanol
Lumbreras Gavilanes
DEFIT 360
H
42
Senior Masculino
14
00:55:24
46
00:55:04
46
47
5105
Orlando
Lumbreras
T-TRAIL
H
41
Master 50 Masculino
8
00:55:23
47
00:55:05
47
48
5061
Ivan
Evtimov Ivanov
H
40
Master 50 Masculino
7
00:55:13
48
00:55:11
48
49
5113
Mario
Mena Borrás
ALEGRÍA
H
43
Master 40 Masculino
21
00:55:30
49
00:55:27
49
50
5099
Ignacio
Hernández
NINGUNO
H
47
Senior Masculino
17
00:56:35
50
00:56:03
50
51
5029
Aitor
Calleja
H
47
Senior Masculino
17
00:56:35
51
00:56:04
51
52
5024
Edain
Caballero
H
47
Senior Masculino
17
00:56:35
52
00:56:04
51
53
5059
Rafael
Espinosa Rios
H
45
Senior Masculino
16
00:56:22
53
00:56:09
53
54
5030
Carlos
Calvo
CDE KALAMOS
H
50
Master 50 Masculino
9
00:56:41
54
00:56:12
54
55
5043
Vanesa
Cortecero Martinez
CABRAS AZULES
M
6
Master 40 Femenino
4
00:56:33
55
00:56:15
55
56
5119
Ismael
Olmos Cabrera
LAS CABRAS AZULES
H
46
Master 40 Masculino
22
00:56:34
56
00:56:27
56
57
5162
Javier
Ugarte
H
51
Senior Masculino
20
00:57:47
57
00:56:43
57
58
5169
Diana
Freire Ferrero
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
M
7
Senior Femenino
3
00:58:09
58
00:57:39
58
59
5074
Elena
Garcia De Leon Cerrillo
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
M
7
Master 40 Femenino
5
00:58:09
59
00:57:40
59
60
5155
Sandra
Sanchez Perez
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
M
7
Senior Femenino
3
00:58:09
60
00:57:40
59
61
5050
Jose
Del Fresno Camacho
RUNMARTINEZ
H
52
Senior Masculino
21
00:58:05
61
00:57:53
61
62
5069
Diego
Fraile Herrera
H
52
Senior Masculino
21
00:58:05
62
00:57:54
62
63
5019
Sofía
Benito Baz
INACUA
M
10
Senior Femenino
5
00:58:28
63
00:58:21
63
64
5142
Estanis
Regatero Fernandez
H
55
Senior Masculino
23
00:58:46
64
00:58:33
64
65
5070
Salvador
Gamarra Gonzalez
H
54
Master 40 Masculino
23
00:58:39
65
00:58:34
65
66
5032
Julian
Campo Trapero
INACUA RUNNING CLUB
H
56
Master 50 Masculino
10
00:59:05
66
00:58:34
65
67
5055
Maria
Durán Lostre
M
11
Master 40 Femenino
6
00:58:50
67
00:58:44
67
68
5018
Manuel
Bellisco Garcia
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
H
57
Master 50 Masculino
11
00:59:10
68
00:59:04
68
69
5057
Gabriel
Espasandin
H
58
Master 50 Masculino
12
00:59:26
69
00:59:10
69
70
5118
Ana
Olabarri Powell
M
12
Senior Femenino
6
00:59:25
70
00:59:12
70
71
5124
Laura
Parada Lopez
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
M
13
Master 50 Femenino
1
00:59:27
71
00:59:17
71
72
5084
Carla
Gimeno Luengo
M
15
Senior Femenino
8
01:00:16
72
00:59:52
72
73
5140
Irene
Ramiro Artero
M
16
Senior Femenino
9
01:00:17
73
00:59:52
72
74
5158
Andriy
Soltys
H
59
Senior Masculino
24
01:00:13
74
00:59:54
74
75
5020
Gema
Benito Baz
INACUA
M
14
Senior Femenino
7
01:00:05
75
00:59:58
75
76
5149
Mariano
Rodriguez Vicente
H
60
Master 40 Masculino
24
01:00:14
76
01:00:00
76
77
5097
Maria
Gutiérrez Arribas
M
17
Senior Femenino
10
01:01:00
77
01:00:31
77
78
5004
Elena
Alcalde Javato
M
17
Senior Femenino
10
01:01:00
78
01:00:32
78
79
5091
David
Gonzalez Ruiz
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM
H
61
Master 40 Masculino
25
01:00:47
79
01:00:41
79
80
5137
Nuria
Pulido
M
20
Senior Femenino
12
01:01:18
80
01:00:48
80
81
5138
Alejandro
Pulido Bonilla
H
62
Master 50 Masculino
13
01:01:19
81
01:00:49
81
82
5134
Pablo
Pichinini Villaba
H
65
Master 40 Masculino
28
01:01:24
82
01:00:51
82
83
5073
Paloma
García Alcalá
AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
M
19
Master 40 Femenino
7
01:01:09
83
01:00:59
83
84
5037
Salomé
Cejudo Rodríguez
INDEPENDIENTE
M
21
Master 40 Femenino
8
01:01:20
84
01:00:59
83
85
5063
David
Fernandez Fernandez
H
64
Master 40 Masculino
27
01:01:22
85
01:01:04
85
86
5067
Javier
Fernández Sotelo
INDEPENDIENTE
H
63
Master 40 Masculino
26
01:01:20
86
01:01:09
86
87
5016
Javier
Barrios Gómez
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
H
66
Master 50 Masculino
14
01:01:30
87
01:01:22
87
88
5087
Jose Antonio
González Berdonce
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
H
66
Master 50 Masculino
14
01:01:30
88
01:01:23
88
89
5096
Francisco
Guerrero Gómez
CDCEBDE
H
69
Master 50 Masculino
17
01:01:51
89
01:01:25
89
90
5151
Paula Catalina
Rossi Baetti
M
22
Master 40 Femenino
9
01:01:48
90
01:01:38
90
91
5164
Patricio
Wehncke
H
68
Master 50 Masculino
16
01:01:50
91
01:01:40
91
92
5108
Valentin
Maroto Santos
CLUB RUNNING AND TRAIL REAM
H
70
Master 50 Masculino
18
01:02:07
92
01:01:59
92
93
5148
Jesús Javier
Robledo Resina
H
71
Senior Masculino
25
01:02:21
93
01:02:07
93
94
5143
Alfredo
Reguera Aramburu
H
72
Senior Masculino
26
01:02:45
94
01:02:32
94
95
5046
Andrea
De La Fuente Montalban
ARAL
M
23
Senior Femenino
13
01:02:43
95
01:02:32
94
96
5042
Yolanda
Corredera
CDE KALAMOS
M
24
Master 50 Femenino
2
01:03:03
96
01:02:37
96
97
5093
Sara
Gracia Parente
CRONOS BRUNETE
M
25
Senior Femenino
14
01:04:34
97
01:04:09
97
98
5010
Victoria
Andreu Chumillas
M
26
Senior Femenino
15
01:04:36
98
01:04:20
98
99
5127
Pablo
Perera Cardenal
H
73
Master 50 Masculino
19
01:04:35
99
01:04:24
99
100
5026
Antonio
Calama Ariño
H
75
Senior Masculino
27
01:05:12
100
01:04:46
100

Zima Zero

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run
Litoral

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
OSDAM
Vía Pecuaría
Ayto. Pedraza

Ayto. Pedraza

Ayto. Valdemorillo

Ayto. Valdemorillo

Clubes amigos

Las Cabras Azules
Club de Titanes
Myrmidons