5135 | 1 | Miguel Angel Martín Granados | LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS | H | Sénior Masculino | 0:55:52 | 0:55:52 |
5053 | 2 | Ricardo De Leon | DLC TRAIL TEAM | H | Sénior Masculino | 0:56:43 | 0:56:44 |
5148 | 3 | Víctor Medina Calleja | MYRMIDONS S-CLUB. | H | Sénior Masculino | 0:56:57 | 0:56:57 |
5068 | 4 | Ivan Fernandez Enriquez | | H | Sénior Masculino | 0:57:08 | 0:57:08 |
5179 | 5 | Daniel Redondo Arroyo | CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN | H | Sénior Masculino | 0:57:14 | 0:57:14 |
5174 | 6 | José Enrique Pérez Prieto | MYRMIDONS | H | Máster Masculino | 0:57:47 | 0:57:47 |
5208 | 7 | Sergio Segovia De Couto | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:00:02 | 1:00:02 |
5178 | 8 | Jorge Prieto San Martín | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:00:30 | 1:00:30 |
5221 | 9 | Francisco Pezuado | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:00:55 | 1:00:56 |
5109 | 10 | Adrián Herranz García | JABALÍ TRAIL | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:01:49 | 1:02:05 |
5204 | 11 | Álvaro Sánchez Calle | SARRIOS | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:03:28 | 1:03:29 |
5009 | 12 | Ruben Amezquita Moreno | DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:03:39 | 1:03:40 |
5078 | 13 | Inma García González | C.A.FUENLABRADA | M | Máster Femenino | 1:04:16 | 1:04:16 |
5138 | 14 | Luis Martin Tojar | LEYENDAS OCR | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:05:07 | 1:05:07 |
5039 | 15 | Enrique Colino Acevedo | TELEFARMACIA PRO TEAM | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:04:57 | 1:05:14 |
5037 | 16 | Carlos Centeno Barrigon | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:05:43 | 1:05:46 |
5034 | 17 | Pablo Cantó Martínez | MYRMIDONS | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:06:00 | 1:06:01 |
5169 | 18 | Carlos Peñalba Luna | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:05:54 | 1:06:12 |
5072 | 19 | Manuel Angel Froiz Agudo | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:06:24 | 1:06:26 |
5066 | 20 | David Fernández Álvarez | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:06:25 | 1:06:27 |
5119 | 21 | David Largo Haro | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:06:39 | 1:06:40 |
5029 | 22 | David Cabanillas Tamayo | CROSFITEROS PEPINEROS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:07:09 | 1:07:10 |
5151 | 23 | Guillermo Merino Sanchez | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:07:31 | 1:07:33 |
5147 | 24 | Alberto Matia Lopez | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:07:36 | 1:07:45 |
5088 | 25 | Ezequiel Gilarranz Hernanz | LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:08:29 | 1:08:31 |
5218 | 26 | Santiago Villares Fernández | TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN | H | Máster Masculino | 1:08:36 | 1:08:39 |
5028 | 27 | Oscar Bravo Fernandez | FLOP CMC KASPER-WHEELS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:08:33 | 1:08:43 |
5086 | 28 | Miguel Garcia Serna | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:08:49 | 1:08:54 |
5010 | 29 | Ernesto Aranda Del Caz | BEER RUNNERS | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:09:12 | 1:09:15 |
5083 | 30 | Carmen García París | C.A. FUENLABRADA | M | Máster Femenino | 1:09:43 | 1:09:43 |
5137 | 31 | Sergio Martín Sombrero | DLC TRAIL TEAM | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:10:10 | 1:10:14 |
5046 | 32 | Chris Cummins | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:10:47 | 1:11:06 |
5076 | 33 | Pablo García Del Rio | TRIATLÓN AMANECER | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:11:23 | 1:11:25 |
5211 | 34 | Ricardo Suárez Pardo | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:11:23 | 1:11:25 |
5095 | 35 | María González Pereira | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:12:02 | 1:12:06 |
5121 | 36 | Daniel Lázaro Carretero | FOROFOS DEL RUNNING | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:12:13 | 1:12:21 |
5047 | 37 | Colleen Cummins | | M | Máster Femenino | 1:12:07 | 1:12:26 |
5216 | 38 | Hector Valenti Gracia | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:12:29 | 1:12:39 |
5180 | 39 | Francisco Redondo Recio | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:12:54 | 1:13:12 |
5201 | 40 | Sergio Sáez Sánchez | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:13:04 | 1:13:16 |
5058 | 41 | Daniel Dominguez Montalvillo | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:13:43 | 1:13:52 |
5001 | 42 | Ramón Acevedo | COMEKAMINOS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:13:51 | 1:13:56 |
5102 | 43 | Mercedes Gutiérrez García | TITANES | M | Máster Femenino | 1:14:06 | 1:14:07 |
5006 | 44 | Miguel Alonso Fernandez | C.D.C.E.B.E | H | Máster Masculino | 1:14:22 | 1:14:29 |
5013 | 45 | Enrique Arribas Lázaro | CD AGUACERO | H | Máster Masculino | 1:14:19 | 1:14:32 |
5136 | 46 | Soraya Martin Jimenez | C.D.C.E.B.E | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:14:35 | 1:14:42 |
5134 | 47 | Jose Manuel Martin Cubo | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:14:38 | 1:14:44 |
5118 | 48 | Alberto Lara Merino | BEER RUNNERS VALLADOLID | H | Máster Masculino | 1:14:43 | 1:14:46 |
5159 | 49 | Daniel Muñoz Gomez | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:14:49 | 1:15:15 |
5069 | 50 | Ivan Fernandez Gonzalez | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:15:22 | 1:15:32 |
5014 | 51 | Jesus Artolazabal | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:15:22 | 1:15:51 |
5017 | 52 | Luis Azopardo Dorado | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:15:33 | 1:16:00 |
5131 | 53 | Juan Pedro Marreiros Neto | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:15:33 | 1:16:04 |
5154 | 54 | Antonio Mittendorfer Valero | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:16:05 | 1:16:11 |
5163 | 55 | José Luis Novo Alvarez | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:16:15 | 1:16:19 |
5079 | 56 | Guillermo Garcia Grande | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:16:06 | 1:16:24 |
5126 | 57 | Jose Adrian Lopez Martin | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:16:36 | 1:17:05 |
5144 | 58 | Julen Martinez-huarte | OLLLU RACERS | H | Máster Masculino | 1:17:34 | 1:17:39 |
5111 | 59 | Iván Illán Mejías | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:18:10 | 1:18:26 |
5129 | 60 | Daniel Manrique Tabanera | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:18:26 | 1:18:48 |
5172 | 61 | Alberto Perez Ladero | VEREDA ALTA | H | Máster Masculino | 1:19:49 | 1:19:56 |
5122 | 62 | Miguel Angel Lechuga Martín | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:19:31 | 1:19:58 |
5059 | 63 | Mamen Doñoro Martin | | M | Máster Femenino | 1:20:01 | 1:20:05 |
5188 | 64 | Jose Félix Rodríguez Calcerrada | TODOTORREZNO TEAM | H | Máster Masculino | 1:20:14 | 1:20:35 |
5196 | 65 | Manuel Ruiz Gutierrez | AGUACERO | H | Máster Masculino | 1:20:53 | 1:21:06 |
5015 | 66 | Javier Asensio Cubero | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:21:28 | 1:21:58 |
5100 | 67 | David Gussoni Gómez | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:21:50 | 1:22:01 |
5035 | 68 | Ana Cañas Sanz | VALDECAÑAS | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:21:40 | 1:22:06 |
5215 | 69 | Fernando Valdenebro González | VALDECAÑAS | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:21:40 | 1:22:07 |
5166 | 70 | Luis Ortiz Olmeda | CLUB CORREDORES | H | Máster Masculino | 1:22:35 | 1:22:43 |
5101 | 71 | Paloma Gutiérrez Algobia | | M | Máster Femenino | 1:23:30 | 1:23:37 |
5133 | 72 | Javier Martin Montes | VEREDA ALTA | H | Máster Masculino | 1:23:32 | 1:23:38 |
5176 | 73 | Elias Pizarro Bernardez | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:23:47 | 1:24:00 |
5089 | 74 | Juan Gabriel Gilarranz Hernanz | OREJANA | H | Máster Masculino | 1:23:45 | 1:24:02 |
5008 | 75 | Paula Álvaro Arroyo | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:23:40 | 1:24:02 |
5156 | 76 | Mateo Mora Vega | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:23:45 | 1:24:10 |
5132 | 77 | Raquel Martín | GOFIT | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:24:07 | 1:24:14 |
5128 | 78 | Francisco Jose Lorite Beltran | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:23:56 | 1:24:26 |
5051 | 79 | Jaime De La Rosa Paredes | CLUB CORREDORES | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:24:28 | 1:24:52 |
5191 | 80 | María José Rodríguez Sánchez De La Blanca | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:24:28 | 1:24:52 |
5173 | 81 | Eva María Pérez López | MÁXIMO TRAIL | M | Máster Femenino | 1:24:50 | 1:25:06 |
5115 | 82 | Daniel Jimenez Martínez | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:25:00 | 1:25:08 |
5012 | 83 | Jaime Armero | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:24:55 | 1:25:14 |
5214 | 84 | Shih An Tsai Yeh | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:25:10 | 1:25:16 |
5161 | 85 | Ingrid Nilsen De La Cuesta | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:25:22 | 1:25:42 |
5002 | 86 | Sara Agüera Sanz | TRIBU RIBERA TRIATLON | M | Máster Femenino | 1:25:21 | 1:25:44 |
5071 | 87 | José Alberto Flores Muñoz | INDEPENDIENTE | H | Máster Masculino | 1:25:29 | 1:25:46 |
5190 | 88 | Emilio Rodriguez Rodríguez | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:25:24 | 1:25:51 |
5162 | 89 | Astrid Nilsen De La Cuesta | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:25:53 | 1:26:12 |
5106 | 90 | Patricia Hernandez Velasco | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:25:58 | 1:26:20 |
5005 | 91 | Jose Manuel Aljaro Tirado | | H | Sénior Masculino | 1:26:13 | 1:26:26 |
5140 | 92 | Virginia Martín Villaverde | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:26:20 | 1:26:54 |
5048 | 93 | Elena De Castro Cenalmor | G.M. LA ACEBEDA | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:26:20 | 1:26:55 |
5105 | 94 | José Luis Hernandez Simon | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:26:36 | 1:27:13 |
5052 | 95 | Ángel Luis De Las Heras Oeo | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:26:36 | 1:27:13 |
5112 | 96 | Laura Jiménez Galán | C.A.LA MANGA | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:27:14 | 1:27:25 |
5113 | 97 | Lorena Jimenez Leon | | M | Sénior Femenino | 1:27:39 | 1:27:52 |
5087 | 98 | Raúl Gila Retana | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:27:39 | 1:27:59 |
5091 | 99 | Pilar Gonzalez | CRONOS VILLAVICIOSA | M | Máster Femenino | 1:27:39 | 1:28:00 |
5153 | 100 | Jesus Milara Mata | | H | Máster Masculino | 1:27:43 | 1:28:12 |