DorsalPuestoNombreClubSexoCategoríaT.RealT.Oficial
20
1
David Berzal De Luis
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
H
1
Senior Masculino
1
1:30:21
1
1:30:21
1
2
2
Carlos Abellan Ossenbach
INDEPENDIENTE
H
2
Senior Masculino
2
1:32:25
2
1:32:26
2
114
3
Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández
TXOKORUNNERS
H
3
Master 40 Masculino
1
1:32:50
3
1:32:50
3
128
4
Iván Piquero González
INDEPENDIENTE
H
4
Master 40 Masculino
2
1:33:49
4
1:33:53
4
187
5
Víctor Manuel Villacis Vargas
H
5
Master 50 Masculino
1
1:34:09
5
1:34:09
5
139
6
Roberto Rincon Pacheco
BIKE STUDIO
H
6
Master 40 Masculino
3
1:35:53
6
1:36:19
6
151
7
Alejandro Ruiz Martinez
MYRMIDONS
H
7
Senior Masculino
3
1:41:13
8
1:41:14
7
195
8
Baltasar Pascual Martin
H
8
Senior Masculino
4
1:41:04
7
1:41:36
8
56
9
Diego Ferrer Esteve
H
9
Senior Masculino
5
1:41:50
9
1:41:52
9
58
10
José Carmelo Gangutia García Blanco
RUNNING PINTO
H
10
Master 50 Masculino
2
1:41:54
10
1:41:56
10
181
11
Miguel Ángel Varona López
ASFALTEROS-CABRALOCAS
H
11
Master 40 Masculino
4
1:42:14
11
1:42:14
11
125
12
Jordi Peñas Padilla
TIERRA TRAGAME
H
12
Master 40 Masculino
5
1:44:17
12
1:44:18
12
163
13
Juan Gregorio Sanchez Moreno
LA TRIBU TRIATLÓN 4BS
H
13
Master 40 Masculino
6
1:45:52
14
1:45:57
13
100
14
Luis Alfonso Martín López
BOCEGUILLAS
H
14
Senior Masculino
6
1:45:55
15
1:45:59
14
66
15
Pedro García Tejedor
CD TRIATLÓN LACERTA
H
15
Master 40 Masculino
7
1:45:44
13
1:46:05
15
162
16
Raúl Sánchez González
H
16
Master 50 Masculino
3
1:46:16
16
1:46:18
16
67
17
Carlos Garcia-mauriño Diaz
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
H
17
Master 50 Masculino
4
1:46:22
17
1:46:24
17
191
18
Antonio Vivo Subijana
H
18
Master 50 Masculino
5
1:46:53
18
1:47:05
18
30
19
Demetrio Casero Mosquera
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
19
Master 50 Masculino
6
1:48:43
19
1:48:48
19
14
20
Ivan Barral Lobo
H
20
Senior Masculino
7
1:49:15
20
1:49:18
20
105
21
Igor Montero Del Barrio
H
21
Master 40 Masculino
8
1:49:23
21
1:49:42
21
84
22
Juan Jose Jiménez González
CDVA EL BARRACO
H
21
Master 40 Masculino
8
1:49:39
22
1:49:42
22
94
23
Ruben Luengo
H
23
Senior Masculino
8
1:50:53
24
1:50:55
23
192
24
Mathias Voigt
LAJ
H
24
Senior Masculino
9
1:50:47
23
1:51:07
24
165
25
Raúl Santamaría García
H
25
Senior Masculino
10
1:51:41
25
1:52:11
25
54
26
Oscar Fernández Muñoz
CDE PAJARONES
H
26
Master 50 Masculino
7
1:52:31
26
1:52:42
26
130
27
Roberto Povedano Maganto
LA ACEBEDA
H
27
Master 50 Masculino
8
1:52:43
27
1:52:46
27
184
28
Alejandro Velasco Vigil
H
28
Master 50 Masculino
9
1:53:11
28
1:53:17
28
153
29
Francisco Saez Quesada
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
H
29
Master 50 Masculino
10
1:53:20
30
1:53:21
29
9
30
Javier Aparicio Sacristán
H
30
Senior Masculino
11
1:53:15
29
1:53:32
30
73
31
Francisco J. Gonzalez Hernandez
H
31
Master 40 Masculino
10
1:53:47
31
1:54:10
31
76
32
Jorge Grande Miguel
H
32
Senior Masculino
12
1:53:59
32
1:54:12
32
33
33
Rafael Checa Ortega
H
33
Master 50 Masculino
11
1:54:11
33
1:54:26
33
74
34
Raul González Soto
H
34
Master 40 Masculino
11
1:54:31
34
1:54:39
34
149
35
Enrique Romero Dengra
AD GALIAN
H
34
Master 40 Masculino
11
1:54:32
35
1:54:39
35
50
36
Antonio Eraso Sesma
H
36
Master 40 Masculino
13
1:54:38
36
1:54:53
36
98
37
Oscar Marañón Sánchez
H
37
Master 50 Masculino
12
1:55:00
37
1:55:11
37
146
38
Óscar Rodríguez López
MAJALASNA
H
38
Master 40 Masculino
14
1:55:38
38
1:55:48
38
22
39
Jaroslaw Blazikowski
H
39
Master 40 Masculino
15
1:55:52
39
1:55:58
39
108
40
Jose Carlos Moran Hernanz
CÁRNICAS PEDRO GÓMEZ
H
40
Senior Masculino
13
1:56:15
40
1:56:28
40
167
41
Oscar Sanz Garcia
URUEÑAS RUN
H
41
Master 40 Masculino
16
1:56:27
41
1:56:30
41
11
42
Oscar Javier Arevalo Manso
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
42
Senior Masculino
14
1:56:44
42
1:56:54
42
65
43
Javier Garcia Perez
C.D.PEGASO H3O
H
43
Master 40 Masculino
17
1:57:02
43
1:57:19
43
16
44
Jose Antonio Barrero Ortega
MOSQUETEROS RUNNERS
H
44
Master 40 Masculino
18
1:57:23
44
1:57:35
44
45
45
Federico G Del Castillo Manibog
DELCAST FAMILY
H
45
Master 50 Masculino
13
1:57:36
45
1:57:41
45
1
46
Alvaro Abad Cabrera
ATHOMSPORT
H
46
Master 50 Masculino
14
1:57:38
46
1:57:45
46
124
47
Juan José Paz Fernández
T-TRAIL T-CENTER
H
47
Master 40 Masculino
19
1:57:53
49
1:58:01
47
3
48
Iñaki Acosta Barrera
H
48
Master 40 Masculino
20
1:57:54
50
1:58:02
48
27
49
Aser Calleja Esteban
TODOTORREZNO TEAM
H
49
Master 40 Masculino
21
1:57:51
47
1:58:08
49
81
50
Björn Heuckeroth
LACTIC ACID JUNKIES
H
50
Senior Masculino
15
1:57:52
48
1:58:11
50
4
51
Jesus Ajuria Fernandez
H
51
Master 50 Masculino
15
1:58:19
51
1:58:23
51
25
52
Luis Bustos Martinez
H
52
Senior Masculino
16
1:58:36
52
1:58:44
52
182
53
Eladio Vazquez Arias
COMEKAMINOS
H
53
Senior Masculino
17
1:58:44
53
1:58:49
53
154
54
Francisco Javier Salas Escobar
H
54
Master 40 Masculino
22
1:59:19
54
1:59:56
54
77
55
David Hardisson Hernáez
H
55
Master 50 Masculino
16
1:59:53
56
1:59:57
55
171
56
Alejandro Serrano Quirós
H
56
Senior Masculino
18
1:59:42
55
2:00:14
56
61
57
Jose Alberto Garcia Fernandez
INDEPENDIENTE
H
57
Master 40 Masculino
23
2:00:14
58
2:00:20
57
49
58
Liborio Domínguez Hernández
INDEPENDIENTE
H
58
Master 50 Masculino
17
2:00:01
57
2:00:24
58
188
59
Raquel Villar Barrau
M
1
Master 40 Femenino
1
2:00:24
59
2:00:34
59
126
60
Carlos Perez Garmendia
R2V
H
59
Master 40 Masculino
24
2:00:27
60
2:00:38
60
68
61
Isaac Gil Garcia
DLC TRAIL
H
60
Master 40 Masculino
25
2:00:46
61
2:00:56
61
31
62
Francisco Jose Cegarra Rosa
C. D. WERUN
H
61
Senior Masculino
19
2:01:04
62
2:01:05
62
57
63
Anita Fuller
COENTRENA
M
2
Master 50 Femenino
1
2:01:42
63
2:01:54
63
82
64
Pablo Huelin Rueda
H
62
Senior Masculino
20
2:02:01
64
2:02:14
64
116
65
Jorge Narváez Vega
H
63
Master 40 Masculino
26
2:02:16
65
2:02:23
65
91
66
Marisa Lopez Sanchez-oro
TITANES
M
3
Master 50 Femenino
2
2:02:28
66
2:02:38
66
38
67
Adrian Coste
H
64
Master 40 Masculino
27
2:02:51
69
2:02:56
67
80
68
Carlos Hernanz Retortillo
MERIENDA DE LOBOS
H
65
Master 40 Masculino
28
2:02:48
68
2:02:58
68
71
69
Pablo González Cuesta
TRIBU RIBERA
H
66
Master 40 Masculino
29
2:02:39
67
2:03:00
69
46
70
Daniel Delso
VIDING
H
67
Senior Masculino
21
2:03:08
70
2:03:15
70
78
71
Sol Haro Rivas
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
M
4
Master 50 Femenino
3
2:03:33
71
2:03:37
71
183
72
Cristina Velasco Alvarez
C.C. IRON SPORT 3C
M
5
Senior Femenino
1
2:04:03
72
2:04:21
72
70
73
Isabel González Barroso
CORREDORES
M
6
Senior Femenino
2
2:04:23
74
2:04:26
73
194
74
Iñigo Zaldivar Vericat
RSEA PEÑALARA
H
68
Senior Masculino
22
2:04:18
73
2:04:28
74
13
75
Carlos Arroyo Caballero
H
69
Master 50 Masculino
18
2:04:34
75
2:04:42
75
107
76
Jorge Morales
H
70
Master 50 Masculino
19
2:04:56
76
2:05:16
76
48
77
Jesús Domínguez Cubo
H
71
Master 40 Masculino
30
2:05:23
77
2:05:38
77
161
78
Javier Sánchez González
H
72
Master 50 Masculino
20
2:05:53
78
2:06:06
78
148
79
Miguel Angel Romero Atienza
H
73
Senior Masculino
23
2:06:22
79
2:06:29
79
123
80
Daniel Pavon Fuentes
H
74
Senior Masculino
24
2:06:22
79
2:06:30
80
29
81
Eduardo Carrasco Garcia
H
75
Senior Masculino
25
2:06:32
81
2:06:47
81
47
82
Jesus Díaz Turrion
CORREMOS
H
76
Master 40 Masculino
31
2:06:46
83
2:07:02
82
32
83
Manuel Chamorro Lastra
HORCAJO A FUEGO!!!!
H
77
Master 40 Masculino
32
2:06:40
82
2:07:09
83
160
84
Maria Begoña Sanchez Dominguez
VEREDA ALTA
M
7
Master 40 Femenino
2
2:07:09
84
2:07:15
84
113
85
Santos Morueco Gonzalez
TITANES
H
78
Master 50 Masculino
21
2:07:20
85
2:07:31
85
62
86
Julian Garcia Fernández
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
H
79
Master 40 Masculino
33
2:07:33
86
2:07:46
86
186
87
Ángel Ventosinos Carrasco
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
H
79
Master 50 Masculino
22
2:07:34
87
2:07:46
87
190
88
Luis Manuel Viso Martin
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
H
81
Master 40 Masculino
34
2:07:35
88
2:07:47
88
28
89
Gabriel Calzada Garcia
H
82
Senior Masculino
26
2:08:25
90
2:08:41
89
5
90
Pablo Alonso Chacón
H
83
Master 40 Masculino
35
2:08:23
89
2:08:51
90
40
91
David De Ancos Cerrillo
H
84
Master 40 Masculino
36
2:08:36
91
2:09:10
91
168
92
Simona Scelfo
VIDING ALCANTARA, CDVA
M
8
Senior Femenino
3
2:09:15
95
2:09:30
92
7
93
Lara Alvarez De Prada
M
9
Master 40 Femenino
3
2:09:05
92
2:09:41
93
119
94
Ivan Paja
H
85
Master 40 Masculino
37
2:09:06
93
2:09:42
94
12
95
Alberto Arranz Sanz
INDEPENDIENTE
H
86
Master 40 Masculino
38
2:09:44
96
2:09:48
95
196
96
Enrique Martin De Miguel
H
86
Master 40 Masculino
38
2:09:13
94
2:09:48
96
156
97
Andres San Cristóbal Arranz
H
88
Senior Masculino
27
2:10:48
98
2:11:20
97
122
98
Miguel Pascual Sacristán
CD CANTALEJO
H
88
Master 40 Masculino
40
2:10:47
97
2:11:20
98
173
99
Jorge Serrano Serrano
ATLETISMO PARACUELLOS
H
90
Master 50 Masculino
23
2:10:56
99
2:11:30
99
121
100
Antonio Paniagua Alcaraz
H
91
Senior Masculino
28
2:11:02
100
2:11:32
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza