1 | 5071 | Ivan Fernandez Enriquez | H | Sénior Masculino | | 0:55:48 | 0:55:49 |
2 | 5052 | Ricardo De Leon Minguez | H | Sénior Masculino | DLC TRAIL TEAM | 0:56:05 | 0:56:06 |
3 | 5141 | Víctor Medina Calleja | H | Sénior Masculino | MYRMIDONS S-CLUB. | 0:56:13 | 0:56:14 |
4 | 5169 | Daniel Redondo Arroyo | H | Sénior Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN | 0:57:12 | 0:57:12 |
5 | 5192 | Ignacio Salcedo Castro | H | Sénior Masculino | ALPINO BENALMADENA | 0:57:21 | 0:57:21 |
6 | 5165 | José Enrique Pérez Prieto | H | Máster Masculino | MYRMIDONS | 0:57:27 | 0:57:28 |
7 | 5201 | Sergio Segovia De Couto | H | Máster Masculino | | 0:57:38 | 0:57:38 |
8 | 5209 | Marcial Torres Roldan | H | Sénior Masculino | TODO VERTICAL | 0:58:16 | 0:58:18 |
9 | 5203 | Eloy Serrano Arce | H | Sénior Masculino | | 0:58:17 | 0:58:17 |
10 | 5210 | Javier Tortosa Bustos | H | Sénior Masculino | VILLASRUNNING | 0:59:31 | 0:59:33 |
11 | 5144 | Claudio Mendes De Souza | H | Máster Masculino | NO | 1:00:51 | 1:00:53 |
12 | 5195 | Pedro San Miguel Pascual | H | Sénior Masculino | DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL | 1:01:14 | 1:01:16 |
13 | 5134 | Luis Martin Tojar | H | Sénior Masculino | LEYENDAS OCR | 1:02:34 | 1:02:35 |
14 | 5062 | Daniel Elorz Ruiz | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:02:50 | 1:02:50 |
15 | 5072 | Adolfo Fernandez Garrido | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:03:11 | 1:03:13 |
16 | 5196 | Beatriz Sánchez Alonso | M | Máster Femenino | CDEM MONDALINDO | 1:03:34 | 1:03:35 |
17 | 5055 | Abel Diaz Plaza | H | Sénior Masculino | CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO | 1:03:36 | 1:03:40 |
18 | 5197 | Álvaro Sánchez Calle | H | Sénior Masculino | SARRIOS | 1:03:53 | 1:03:55 |
19 | 5080 | Diana Freire Ferrero | M | Sénior Femenino | CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | 1:04:14 | 1:04:21 |
20 | 5083 | Inma García | M | Máster Femenino | ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA | 1:04:34 | 1:04:35 |
21 | 5117 | David Largo Haro | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:04:42 | 1:04:47 |
22 | 5057 | Juan Díez Vela | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:04:59 | 1:05:04 |
23 | 5107 | Javier Guerra Lopez | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:05:32 | 1:05:39 |
24 | 5102 | Alvaro Gomez Mayo | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:05:59 | 1:06:03 |
25 | 5101 | Joaquín Gómez García | H | Sénior Masculino | HASSANI | 1:06:08 | 1:06:26 |
26 | 5205 | Alberto Soriano Rioja | H | Máster Masculino | GANCHILLOS | 1:06:31 | 1:06:38 |
27 | 5041 | Juan Castelló Orellan | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:06:32 | 1:06:45 |
28 | 5093 | Carmen Garcia Paris | M | Máster Femenino | ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA | 1:06:43 | 1:06:44 |
29 | 5166 | Jon Pineda Galvez | H | Sénior Masculino | CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | 1:07:10 | 1:07:27 |
30 | 5099 | Luna Garcia-miguel Muñoz | M | Máster Femenino | ARROYOMOLINOS | 1:07:13 | 1:07:17 |
31 | 5123 | Javier León Caminero | H | Sénior Masculino | VG RUNNING | 1:07:28 | 1:07:51 |
32 | 200 | Marcial Torres Del Valle | H | Máster Masculino | TODOVERTICAL+ | 1:07:42 | 1:08:06 |
33 | 5176 | Angel Rodriguez Bueno | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:07:47 | 1:07:57 |
34 | 5091 | Ansel García Garcimartín | H | Máster Masculino | BASKET BOTELLÍN | 1:07:54 | 1:08:01 |
35 | 5002 | Tomas Aguilar Merino | H | Sénior Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN | 1:08:02 | 1:08:21 |
36 | 5106 | Francisco Javier Guerra Garcia | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:08:11 | 1:08:19 |
37 | 5152 | Israel Moreno Blanco | H | Máster Masculino | TXOKORUNNERS | 1:08:43 | 1:09:00 |
38 | 5022 | Alberto Berniz Hernanz | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:09:08 | 1:09:19 |
39 | 5162 | Manuel Pancorbo Castro | H | Máster Masculino | GALAPÁDMINTON | 1:10:50 | 1:11:07 |
40 | 5184 | Quique Romero Dengra | H | Máster Masculino | AD GALIAN | 1:10:51 | 1:11:02 |
41 | 5135 | Daniel Leslie Martinez | H | Sénior Masculino | TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM | 1:11:33 | 1:11:37 |
42 | 5011 | Carlos Arroyo Caballero | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:11:37 | 1:11:46 |
43 | 5132 | Soraya Martin Jimenez | M | Sénior Femenino | C.D.C.E.B.E | 1:11:57 | 1:12:06 |
44 | 5005 | Miguel Alonso Fernandez | H | Máster Masculino | C.D.C.E.B.E | 1:11:58 | 1:12:06 |
45 | 5089 | Eduardo Garcia Fernandez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:11:59 | 1:12:22 |
46 | 5120 | Daniel Lázaro Carretero | H | Sénior Masculino | FOROFOS DEL RUNNING | 1:12:16 | 1:12:39 |
47 | 5006 | Iñigo Álvarez Calleja | H | Sénior Masculino | BULL RUNNERS | 1:12:19 | 1:12:26 |
48 | 5010 | Antonio Aragonés Rodriguez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:12:30 | 1:12:36 |
49 | 5170 | Alejandro Redondo Martínez | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:12:32 | 1:12:52 |
50 | 5122 | Sergio Leiva | H | Máster Masculino | RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM | 1:12:35 | 1:12:43 |
51 | 5154 | Carolina Morgan | M | Sénior Femenino | | 1:12:51 | 1:13:09 |
52 | 5126 | Amilcar Ludeña Clemente | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:12:55 | 1:13:00 |
53 | 5191 | Marta Salan | M | Sénior Femenino | ENTRENAPIE | 1:13:17 | 1:13:27 |
54 | 5190 | Sergio Saez Sanchez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:13:21 | 1:13:46 |
55 | 5214 | Andrés Zapata Collado | H | Sénior Masculino | RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM | 1:13:23 | 1:13:32 |
56 | 5088 | Maria Victoria Garcia Escobar | M | Sénior Femenino | ADCOREBO | 1:13:49 | 1:14:03 |
57 | 5103 | Francisco Gomez Muñoz | H | Máster Masculino | ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA | 1:14:22 | 1:14:22 |
58 | 5001 | Ramón Acevedo | H | Máster Masculino | COMEKAMINOS | 1:14:37 | 1:14:57 |
59 | 5163 | Miguel Pascual Sacristán | H | Máster Masculino | CD CANTALEJO | 1:14:42 | 1:15:11 |
60 | 5194 | Andres San Cristóbal Arranz | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:14:42 | 1:15:13 |
61 | 5185 | Juan Carlos Roque Bermejo | H | Máster Masculino | RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM | 1:15:04 | 1:15:12 |
62 | 5029 | Nieves Boullosa Holgado | M | Sénior Femenino | CAT ARROYOMOLINOS | 1:15:15 | 1:15:19 |
63 | 5119 | Francisco Jose Larraya Bejarano | H | Máster Masculino | RUNMARTINEZ | 1:16:29 | 1:16:57 |
64 | 5109 | Mercedes Gutiérrez García | M | Máster Femenino | TITANES | 1:16:38 | 1:16:40 |
65 | 5215 | Antonio Mittendorfer | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:16:54 | 1:17:05 |
66 | 5046 | Veronica Coman | M | Sénior Femenino | | 1:17:27 | 1:17:36 |
67 | 5153 | Daniel Moreno Vera | H | Máster Masculino | SONS OF RUNNING | 1:18:14 | 1:18:25 |
68 | 5189 | Jimena Ruiz Martínez | M | Sénior Femenino | CDE MYRMIDONS | 1:18:16 | 1:18:19 |
69 | 5118 | Angel Larios Perdones | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:18:31 | 1:19:00 |
70 | 5074 | Francisco Fernandez Sanchez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:18:36 | 1:19:10 |
71 | 5075 | Javier Fernandez Sánchez | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:18:37 | 1:19:10 |
72 | 5112 | Iván Illán Mejías | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:18:54 | 1:19:24 |
73 | 5059 | Mamen Doñoro Martin | M | Máster Femenino | | 1:18:56 | 1:19:07 |
74 | 5042 | Jesús Castro Nieto | H | Máster Masculino | PERILLANES | 1:18:57 | 1:19:18 |
75 | 5159 | Jose Nieto Rodriguez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:18:58 | 1:19:18 |
76 | 5188 | Andrés Ruiz Frutos | H | Sénior Masculino | CRONOS VILLA | 1:19:20 | 1:19:48 |
77 | 5092 | Pedro Garcia Gomez | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:19:43 | 1:20:00 |
78 | 5027 | Maikel Blazquez Cobos | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:19:43 | 1:20:00 |
79 | 5151 | Luis Mariano Montes Martin | H | Máster Masculino | INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | 1:19:44 | 1:20:06 |
80 | 5053 | Javier Del Amo González | H | Máster Masculino | TXOKORUNNERS | 1:19:47 | 1:20:05 |
81 | 5039 | Alejandro Carvajal Parrondo | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:20:17 | 1:20:32 |
82 | 5136 | Juan Martínez | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:20:25 | 1:20:33 |
83 | 5200 | Belinda Scatolini | M | Máster Femenino | PHARMARUNNERS | 1:20:27 | 1:20:35 |
84 | 5063 | Daniel Encinas Oñate | H | Máster Masculino | CORREDORES | 1:20:31 | 1:20:54 |
85 | 5113 | Santiago Jiménez García | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:20:49 | 1:21:25 |
86 | 5090 | Gabriel García García | H | Máster Masculino | CLUB CORREDORES | 1:21:00 | 1:21:22 |
87 | 5204 | Diego Serrano Campos | H | Máster Masculino | COENTRENA | 1:21:24 | 1:21:39 |
88 | 5161 | Abraham Paje Gonzalez | H | Sénior Masculino | TODOVERTICAL | 1:21:27 | 1:21:45 |
89 | 5084 | Rubén García Alvarado | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:21:27 | 1:21:42 |
90 | 5111 | David Hernando | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:21:43 | 1:21:43 |
91 | 5066 | José España Durán | H | Sénior Masculino | C. T. MOLOKAI | 1:21:56 | 1:22:25 |
92 | 5177 | Jorge Rodriguez Cordovilla | H | Máster Masculino | CLUB CORREDORES | 1:22:18 | 1:22:41 |
93 | 5040 | Carlos Casarrubio Feijoo | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:22:49 | 1:23:18 |
94 | 5182 | Raul Roman Roa | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:23:04 | 1:23:08 |
95 | 5086 | Elena Garcia De Leon Cerrillo | M | Máster Femenino | CD KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | 1:23:04 | 1:23:21 |
96 | 5181 | Martha Rojas Vera | M | Sénior Femenino | MADRID | 1:23:11 | 1:23:37 |
97 | 5150 | Raul Molina Gil | H | Máster Masculino | | 1:23:16 | 1:23:41 |
98 | 5017 | Daniele Barriga Rubio | H | Sénior Masculino | | 1:23:20 | 1:23:39 |
99 | 5016 | Maria Ballester Blazquez | M | Sénior Femenino | | 1:23:20 | 1:23:39 |
100 | 5139 | Jose Luis Martinez Jimenez | H | Máster Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA | 1:23:21 | 1:23:28 |