PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaClubT. RealT. Oficial
1
5071
Ivan Fernandez Enriquez
H
1
Sénior Masculino
1
0:55:48
1
0:55:49
1
2
5052
Ricardo De Leon Minguez
H
2
Sénior Masculino
2
DLC TRAIL TEAM
0:56:05
2
0:56:06
2
3
5141
Víctor Medina Calleja
H
3
Sénior Masculino
3
MYRMIDONS S-CLUB.
0:56:13
3
0:56:14
3
4
5169
Daniel Redondo Arroyo
H
4
Sénior Masculino
4
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
0:57:12
4
0:57:12
4
5
5192
Ignacio Salcedo Castro
H
5
Sénior Masculino
5
ALPINO BENALMADENA
0:57:21
5
0:57:21
5
6
5165
José Enrique Pérez Prieto
H
6
Máster Masculino
1
MYRMIDONS
0:57:27
6
0:57:28
6
7
5201
Sergio Segovia De Couto
H
7
Máster Masculino
2
0:57:38
7
0:57:38
7
8
5209
Marcial Torres Roldan
H
9
Sénior Masculino
7
TODO VERTICAL
0:58:16
8
0:58:18
8
9
5203
Eloy Serrano Arce
H
8
Sénior Masculino
6
0:58:17
9
0:58:17
9
10
5210
Javier Tortosa Bustos
H
10
Sénior Masculino
8
VILLASRUNNING
0:59:31
10
0:59:33
10
11
5144
Claudio Mendes De Souza
H
11
Máster Masculino
3
NO
1:00:51
11
1:00:53
11
12
5195
Pedro San Miguel Pascual
H
12
Sénior Masculino
9
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1:01:14
12
1:01:16
12
13
5134
Luis Martin Tojar
H
13
Sénior Masculino
10
LEYENDAS OCR
1:02:34
13
1:02:35
13
14
5062
Daniel Elorz Ruiz
H
14
Sénior Masculino
11
1:02:50
14
1:02:50
14
15
5072
Adolfo Fernandez Garrido
H
15
Máster Masculino
4
1:03:11
15
1:03:13
15
16
5196
Beatriz Sánchez Alonso
M
1
Máster Femenino
1
CDEM MONDALINDO
1:03:34
16
1:03:35
16
17
5055
Abel Diaz Plaza
H
16
Sénior Masculino
12
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
1:03:36
17
1:03:40
17
18
5197
Álvaro Sánchez Calle
H
17
Sénior Masculino
13
SARRIOS
1:03:53
18
1:03:55
18
19
5080
Diana Freire Ferrero
M
2
Sénior Femenino
1
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:04:14
19
1:04:21
19
20
5083
Inma García
M
3
Máster Femenino
2
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:04:34
20
1:04:35
20
21
5117
David Largo Haro
H
18
Máster Masculino
5
1:04:42
21
1:04:47
21
22
5057
Juan Díez Vela
H
19
Sénior Masculino
14
1:04:59
22
1:05:04
22
23
5107
Javier Guerra Lopez
H
20
Sénior Masculino
15
1:05:32
23
1:05:39
23
24
5102
Alvaro Gomez Mayo
H
21
Máster Masculino
6
1:05:59
24
1:06:03
24
25
5101
Joaquín Gómez García
H
22
Sénior Masculino
16
HASSANI
1:06:08
25
1:06:26
25
26
5205
Alberto Soriano Rioja
H
23
Máster Masculino
7
GANCHILLOS
1:06:31
26
1:06:38
26
27
5041
Juan Castelló Orellan
H
24
Máster Masculino
8
1:06:32
27
1:06:45
27
28
5093
Carmen Garcia Paris
M
4
Máster Femenino
3
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:06:43
28
1:06:44
28
29
5166
Jon Pineda Galvez
H
25
Sénior Masculino
17
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:07:10
29
1:07:27
29
30
5099
Luna Garcia-miguel Muñoz
M
5
Máster Femenino
4
ARROYOMOLINOS
1:07:13
30
1:07:17
30
31
5123
Javier León Caminero
H
26
Sénior Masculino
18
VG RUNNING
1:07:28
31
1:07:51
31
32
200
Marcial Torres Del Valle
H
29
Máster Masculino
10
TODOVERTICAL+
1:07:42
32
1:08:06
32
33
5176
Angel Rodriguez Bueno
H
27
Sénior Masculino
19
1:07:47
33
1:07:57
33
34
5091
Ansel García Garcimartín
H
28
Máster Masculino
9
BASKET BOTELLÍN
1:07:54
34
1:08:01
34
35
5002
Tomas Aguilar Merino
H
31
Sénior Masculino
20
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
1:08:02
35
1:08:21
35
36
5106
Francisco Javier Guerra Garcia
H
30
Máster Masculino
11
1:08:11
36
1:08:19
36
37
5152
Israel Moreno Blanco
H
32
Máster Masculino
12
TXOKORUNNERS
1:08:43
37
1:09:00
37
38
5022
Alberto Berniz Hernanz
H
33
Máster Masculino
13
1:09:08
38
1:09:19
38
39
5162
Manuel Pancorbo Castro
H
35
Máster Masculino
15
GALAPÁDMINTON
1:10:50
39
1:11:07
39
40
5184
Quique Romero Dengra
H
34
Máster Masculino
14
AD GALIAN
1:10:51
40
1:11:02
40
41
5135
Daniel Leslie Martinez
H
36
Sénior Masculino
21
TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM
1:11:33
41
1:11:37
41
42
5011
Carlos Arroyo Caballero
H
37
Máster Masculino
16
1:11:37
42
1:11:46
42
43
5132
Soraya Martin Jimenez
M
6
Sénior Femenino
2
C.D.C.E.B.E
1:11:57
43
1:12:06
43
44
5005
Miguel Alonso Fernandez
H
38
Máster Masculino
17
C.D.C.E.B.E
1:11:58
44
1:12:06
44
45
5089
Eduardo Garcia Fernandez
H
39
Máster Masculino
18
1:11:59
45
1:12:22
45
46
5120
Daniel Lázaro Carretero
H
42
Sénior Masculino
23
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1:12:16
46
1:12:39
46
47
5006
Iñigo Álvarez Calleja
H
40
Sénior Masculino
22
BULL RUNNERS
1:12:19
47
1:12:26
47
48
5010
Antonio Aragonés Rodriguez
H
41
Máster Masculino
19
1:12:30
48
1:12:36
48
49
5170
Alejandro Redondo Martínez
H
44
Sénior Masculino
24
1:12:32
49
1:12:52
49
50
5122
Sergio Leiva
H
43
Máster Masculino
20
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:12:35
50
1:12:43
50
51
5154
Carolina Morgan
M
7
Sénior Femenino
3
1:12:51
51
1:13:09
51
52
5126
Amilcar Ludeña Clemente
H
45
Máster Masculino
21
1:12:55
52
1:13:00
52
53
5191
Marta Salan
M
8
Sénior Femenino
4
ENTRENAPIE
1:13:17
53
1:13:27
53
54
5190
Sergio Saez Sanchez
H
47
Máster Masculino
22
1:13:21
54
1:13:46
54
55
5214
Andrés Zapata Collado
H
46
Sénior Masculino
25
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:13:23
55
1:13:32
55
56
5088
Maria Victoria Garcia Escobar
M
9
Sénior Femenino
5
ADCOREBO
1:13:49
56
1:14:03
56
57
5103
Francisco Gomez Muñoz
H
48
Máster Masculino
23
ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
1:14:22
57
1:14:22
57
58
5001
Ramón Acevedo
H
49
Máster Masculino
24
COMEKAMINOS
1:14:37
58
1:14:57
58
59
5163
Miguel Pascual Sacristán
H
50
Máster Masculino
25
CD CANTALEJO
1:14:42
59
1:15:11
59
60
5194
Andres San Cristóbal Arranz
H
52
Sénior Masculino
26
1:14:42
59
1:15:13
60
61
5185
Juan Carlos Roque Bermejo
H
51
Máster Masculino
26
RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
1:15:04
61
1:15:12
61
62
5029
Nieves Boullosa Holgado
M
10
Sénior Femenino
6
CAT ARROYOMOLINOS
1:15:15
62
1:15:19
62
63
5119
Francisco Jose Larraya Bejarano
H
53
Máster Masculino
27
RUNMARTINEZ
1:16:29
63
1:16:57
63
64
5109
Mercedes Gutiérrez García
M
11
Máster Femenino
5
TITANES
1:16:38
64
1:16:40
64
65
5215
Antonio Mittendorfer
H
54
Máster Masculino
28
1:16:54
65
1:17:05
65
66
5046
Veronica Coman
M
12
Sénior Femenino
7
1:17:27
66
1:17:36
66
67
5153
Daniel Moreno Vera
H
55
Máster Masculino
29
SONS OF RUNNING
1:18:14
67
1:18:25
67
68
5189
Jimena Ruiz Martínez
M
13
Sénior Femenino
8
CDE MYRMIDONS
1:18:16
68
1:18:19
68
69
5118
Angel Larios Perdones
H
56
Sénior Masculino
27
1:18:31
69
1:19:00
69
70
5074
Francisco Fernandez Sanchez
H
57
Máster Masculino
30
1:18:36
70
1:19:10
70
71
5075
Javier Fernandez Sánchez
H
57
Sénior Masculino
28
1:18:37
71
1:19:10
71
72
5112
Iván Illán Mejías
H
61
Sénior Masculino
29
1:18:54
72
1:19:24
72
73
5059
Mamen Doñoro Martin
M
14
Máster Femenino
6
1:18:56
73
1:19:07
73
74
5042
Jesús Castro Nieto
H
59
Máster Masculino
31
PERILLANES
1:18:57
74
1:19:18
74
75
5159
Jose Nieto Rodriguez
H
59
Máster Masculino
31
1:18:58
75
1:19:18
75
76
5188
Andrés Ruiz Frutos
H
62
Sénior Masculino
30
CRONOS VILLA
1:19:20
76
1:19:48
76
77
5092
Pedro Garcia Gomez
H
63
Sénior Masculino
31
1:19:43
77
1:20:00
77
78
5027
Maikel Blazquez Cobos
H
63
Sénior Masculino
31
1:19:43
77
1:20:00
78
79
5151
Luis Mariano Montes Martin
H
66
Máster Masculino
34
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
1:19:44
79
1:20:06
79
80
5053
Javier Del Amo González
H
65
Máster Masculino
33
TXOKORUNNERS
1:19:47
80
1:20:05
80
81
5039
Alejandro Carvajal Parrondo
H
67
Máster Masculino
35
1:20:17
81
1:20:32
81
82
5136
Juan Martínez
H
68
Máster Masculino
36
1:20:25
82
1:20:33
82
83
5200
Belinda Scatolini
M
15
Máster Femenino
7
PHARMARUNNERS
1:20:27
83
1:20:35
83
84
5063
Daniel Encinas Oñate
H
69
Máster Masculino
37
CORREDORES
1:20:31
84
1:20:54
84
85
5113
Santiago Jiménez García
H
71
Máster Masculino
39
1:20:49
85
1:21:25
85
86
5090
Gabriel García García
H
70
Máster Masculino
38
CLUB CORREDORES
1:21:00
86
1:21:22
86
87
5204
Diego Serrano Campos
H
72
Máster Masculino
40
COENTRENA
1:21:24
87
1:21:39
87
88
5161
Abraham Paje Gonzalez
H
75
Sénior Masculino
34
TODOVERTICAL
1:21:27
88
1:21:45
88
89
5084
Rubén García Alvarado
H
73
Sénior Masculino
33
1:21:27
88
1:21:42
89
90
5111
David Hernando
H
74
Máster Masculino
41
1:21:43
90
1:21:43
90
91
5066
José España Durán
H
76
Sénior Masculino
35
C. T. MOLOKAI
1:21:56
91
1:22:25
91
92
5177
Jorge Rodriguez Cordovilla
H
77
Máster Masculino
42
CLUB CORREDORES
1:22:18
92
1:22:41
92
93
5040
Carlos Casarrubio Feijoo
H
79
Máster Masculino
44
1:22:49
93
1:23:18
93
94
5182
Raul Roman Roa
H
78
Máster Masculino
43
1:23:04
94
1:23:08
94
95
5086
Elena Garcia De Leon Cerrillo
M
16
Máster Femenino
8
CD KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:23:04
94
1:23:21
95
96
5181
Martha Rojas Vera
M
17
Sénior Femenino
9
MADRID
1:23:11
96
1:23:37
96
97
5150
Raul Molina Gil
H
82
Máster Masculino
46
1:23:16
97
1:23:41
97
98
5017
Daniele Barriga Rubio
H
81
Sénior Masculino
36
1:23:20
98
1:23:39
98
99
5016
Maria Ballester Blazquez
M
18
Sénior Femenino
10
1:23:20
98
1:23:39
99
100
5139
Jose Luis Martinez Jimenez
H
80
Máster Masculino
45
CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
1:23:21
100
1:23:28
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza