PuestoDorsalNombreCategoríaSexoClubT. OficialT. Real
1
166
Daniel Redondo Muñoz
Senior Masculino
1
H
1
SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:38:55
1
1:38:55
1
2
1
Carlos Abellan Ossenbach
Senior Masculino
2
H
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1:41:01
2
1:41:06
2
3
88
Jose Alberto Gonzalez Carpintero
Master 40 Masculino
1
H
3
LEON TRAIL
1:41:37
3
1:41:37
3
4
44
Francisco Cuesta Urbano
Senior Masculino
3
H
4
1:41:39
4
1:41:41
4
5
155
Sergio Pérez Esteban
Master 40 Masculino
2
H
5
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:41:58
5
1:41:58
5
6
64
Pedro Galán
Senior Masculino
4
H
6
1:42:46
6
1:42:46
6
7
145
Pedro Fernando Muñoz Hernández
Master 40 Masculino
3
H
7
TXOKORUNNERS
1:43:03
7
1:43:04
7
8
206
Victor Manuel Villacis Vargas
Master 50 Masculino
1
H
8
1:43:51
8
1:43:51
8
9
130
Jorge Martinez Tojar
Senior Masculino
5
H
9
ULBZAPATERIAHIPOLA
1:45:10
9
1:45:10
9
10
212
Jaime Olivares
Master 40 Masculino
4
H
10
1:47:33
10
1:47:34
10
11
127
Alberto Martinez Almeida
Senior Masculino
6
H
11
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
1:47:37
11
1:47:38
11
12
170
Jesus Jose Rico Nieto
Master 40 Masculino
5
H
12
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:47:43
12
1:47:43
12
13
213
Alejandro Ruiz
Senior Masculino
7
H
13
1:50:53
13
1:50:53
13
14
86
Eduardo Gonzalez
Master 40 Masculino
6
H
14
CDE OHANA TRITORRE
1:51:09
14
1:51:09
14
15
83
Juan Antonio Gómez Del Amo
Master 50 Masculino
2
H
15
MIACUM
1:51:13
15
1:51:15
15
16
187
Juan David Sanchez Tormo
Master 40 Masculino
7
H
16
RUNNING RIVAS
1:51:25
16
1:51:28
16
17
54
Juan Jose Fernandez
Master 50 Masculino
3
H
17
1:52:01
17
1:52:10
17
18
32
Jose Casarrubios Ortiz
Senior Masculino
8
H
18
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
1:52:17
18
1:52:19
18
19
198
Juan Suarez Pascual
Senior Masculino
9
H
19
MESENA
1:53:30
19
1:53:31
19
20
99
Daniel Herrera Tejero
Senior Masculino
10
H
20
1:53:46
20
1:54:19
21
21
181
Antonio Rubio Martínez
Master 40 Masculino
8
H
21
PIES NEGROS.
1:53:57
21
1:54:03
20
22
84
Jose Maria Gomez Martin
Senior Masculino
11
H
22
1:54:26
22
1:54:35
23
23
119
Alberto Lucas Rodriguez
Master 40 Masculino
9
H
22
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1:54:26
23
1:54:27
22
24
137
Roberto Montes García
Master 40 Masculino
10
H
24
1:54:53
24
1:54:59
24
25
6
Jesús Alberto Alonso Abad
Master 50 Masculino
4
H
25
AMADABLAM
1:55:41
25
1:56:08
25
26
104
Ruben Horcajo Perez
Senior Masculino
12
H
26
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
1:56:58
26
1:57:01
26
27
147
Raul Muros
Senior Masculino
13
H
27
1:57:16
27
1:57:16
27
28
66
José Carmelo Gangutia García Blanco
Master 50 Masculino
5
H
28
RUNNING PINTO
1:57:23
28
1:57:25
28
29
25
Edgar Bueso-inchausti
Senior Masculino
14
H
29
1:57:57
29
1:57:59
29
30
43
Javier Crespo Lopez Vieja
Master 40 Masculino
11
H
30
C.D. POZO NORTE
1:58:24
30
1:58:26
30
31
141
Alberto Morcuende Recio
Master 40 Masculino
12
H
31
C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA
1:58:28
31
1:58:31
31
32
139
Gabriel Morales Sánchez
Master 40 Masculino
13
H
32
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:39
32
1:58:39
32
33
186
Raúl Sánchez González
Master 50 Masculino
6
H
33
1:58:50
33
1:58:53
33
34
98
Emilio Herranz Amezcua
Master 40 Masculino
14
H
34
LEYENDAS OCR
1:59:10
34
1:59:11
34
35
201
Miguel Ángel Varona López
Master 40 Masculino
15
H
35
ASFALTEROS CABRALOCAS
1:59:13
35
1:59:23
36
36
8
Carlos Álvarez Antón
Master 40 Masculino
16
H
36
T-TRAIL T-CENTER
1:59:21
36
1:59:22
35
37
125
Carlos Martin Gaspar
Senior Masculino
15
H
37
CD NAVATRAIL
1:59:35
37
1:59:37
37
38
108
Jose Manuel Inclan
Senior Masculino
16
H
38
2:00:09
38
2:00:14
38
39
157
Ignacio Piorno Gutierrez
Senior Masculino
17
H
39
TTRAIL TCENTER
2:00:15
39
2:00:20
39
40
45
Daniel De Las Heras Hernández
Master 40 Masculino
17
H
40
2:01:38
40
2:01:43
40
41
114
Rodrigo Lopez Barnes
Senior Masculino
18
H
41
CDE KALAMOS
2:01:48
41
2:01:51
41
42
16
Víctor Astorga Iglesias
Senior Masculino
19
H
42
2:02:25
42
2:02:32
42
43
106
Cesar Hurtado Trialaso
Master 40 Masculino
18
H
43
PHARMARUNNERS
2:03:55
43
2:04:01
43
44
90
Alejandro José Gonzalez Sanz
Master 50 Masculino
7
H
44
2:04:03
44
2:04:08
44
45
57
Sergio Fernández Maza
Master 40 Masculino
19
H
45
2:04:04
45
2:04:26
45
46
182
Gonzalo Sagrado Bellón
Master 40 Masculino
20
H
46
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
2:04:09
46
2:04:35
46
47
80
Pablo Gil López
Master 40 Masculino
21
H
47
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
2:04:38
47
2:04:46
47
48
60
José Ignacio Fernández Soria
Master 50 Masculino
8
H
48
TIERRA TRAGAME
2:05:03
48
2:05:05
48
49
123
Oscar Marañón Sánchez
Master 50 Masculino
9
H
49
2:06:14
49
2:06:26
52
50
33
Carlos Casas
Senior Masculino
20
H
50
2:06:20
50
2:06:23
49
51
10
Pablo Arambarri
Senior Masculino
21
H
51
2:06:21
51
2:06:24
50
52
196
Juan Félix Solano Rodríguez
Master 40 Masculino
22
H
52
2:06:23
52
2:06:25
51
53
204
Mario Vidal Tormo
Master 40 Masculino
23
H
53
TRAININGREY
2:06:36
53
2:06:48
53
54
202
Eladio Vazquez Arias
Senior Masculino
22
H
54
COMEKAMINOS
2:07:00
54
2:07:20
55
55
105
Enrique Nicolas Hurtado De Mendoza Lodares
Master 40 Masculino
24
H
55
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
2:07:07
55
2:07:25
56
56
2
Jose Acosta
Master 40 Masculino
25
H
56
CDE KALAMOS LA ROZAS
2:07:13
56
2:07:19
54
57
95
Jesus Hernandez Gonzalez
Senior Masculino
23
H
57
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
2:07:24
57
2:07:55
59
58
15
Roberto Asenjo Pizarro
Master 40 Masculino
26
H
58
C.D. PHARMARUNNERS
2:07:36
58
2:07:43
58
59
79
Raul Gil Garrote
Master 40 Masculino
26
H
58
PHARMARUNNERS
2:07:36
59
2:07:42
57
60
118
Pedro Lozano Branger
Master 50 Masculino
10
H
60
INDEPENDIENTE
2:08:03
60
2:08:09
60
61
50
Antonio Eraso Sesma
Master 40 Masculino
28
H
61
2:08:50
61
2:09:07
61
62
93
Pelayo Gutierrez Teira
Master 50 Masculino
11
H
62
2:09:12
62
2:09:45
63
63
77
Sergio Garrido Rodríguez
Master 40 Masculino
29
H
63
2:09:16
63
2:09:27
62
64
22
Jaroslaw Blazikowski
Master 40 Masculino
30
H
64
2:09:51
64
2:09:55
64
65
164
Luis Miguel Ramirez Pilo
Senior Masculino
24
H
65
2:09:59
65
2:10:07
65
66
101
Carlos Javier Herreros González
Master 40 Masculino
31
H
66
TODOVERTICAL V+
2:10:01
66
2:10:29
67
67
159
Javier Portillo Guisado
Master 50 Masculino
12
H
67
TIERRA TRAGAME
2:10:08
67
2:10:15
66
68
68
David García Aranda
Master 40 Masculino
32
H
68
RUNNING LOS MOLINOS GETAFE
2:10:23
68
2:10:35
68
69
70
Jose Alberto Garcia Fernandez
Master 40 Masculino
33
H
69
INDEPENDIENTE
2:10:30
69
2:10:49
71
70
91
Raul Gonzalez Soto
Master 40 Masculino
34
H
70
2:10:31
70
2:10:40
69
71
150
Ruben Olivan Marañon
Master 40 Masculino
35
H
71
2:10:38
71
2:10:43
70
72
154
Daniel Pavon Fuentes
Senior Masculino
25
H
72
2:10:58
72
2:11:14
73
73
207
Raquel Villar Barrau
Master 40 Femenino
1
M
1
2:11:05
73
2:11:08
72
74
34
Miguel Cazorla Jimenez
Master 40 Masculino
36
H
73
2:11:14
74
2:11:27
74
75
188
David Santillana Ruiz
Master 40 Masculino
37
H
74
PIES NEGROS
2:11:31
75
2:11:46
75
76
173
David Rodríguez Antón
Senior Masculino
26
H
75
2:11:55
76
2:12:19
76
77
46
Federico G Del Castillo Manibog
Master 50 Masculino
13
H
76
DELCAST FAMILY
2:12:52
77
2:12:54
77
78
47
Daniel Delso
Senior Masculino
27
H
77
VIDING
2:13:15
78
2:13:25
78
79
65
Ivan Gallardo Camargo
Senior Masculino
28
H
78
2:14:07
79
2:14:12
79
80
11
Urtzi Arana Santamaria
Senior Masculino
29
H
79
VALLE DEL OJA
2:14:31
80
2:14:47
80
81
14
Álvaro Arteaga Torreira
Master 40 Masculino
38
H
80
2:14:35
81
2:14:59
81
82
74
Javier Garcia Perez
Master 40 Masculino
39
H
81
C.D.E.PEGASO H3O
2:14:49
82
2:15:08
83
83
115
Joaquin Lopez Mancebo
Senior Masculino
30
H
82
2:15:01
83
2:15:03
82
84
100
Alberto Herrero De Andres
Master 40 Masculino
40
H
83
CUATRO TORRESNOS
2:15:08
84
2:15:30
85
85
140
Raúl Morán Pérez
Master 40 Masculino
41
H
84
AGOTEAM
2:15:15
85
2:15:21
84
86
58
Fernando Fernández Salán
Senior Masculino
31
H
85
RACING VILLAMORONTA
2:15:25
86
2:15:49
87
87
210
Nicholas Walker
Master 50 Masculino
14
H
86
2:15:28
87
2:16:02
90
88
208
Juan Miguel Villar Esquibel
Master 50 Masculino
15
H
87
2:15:36
88
2:15:41
86
89
144
Robin Munby
Senior Masculino
32
H
88
2:15:37
89
2:15:51
88
90
162
Peter Quinlan
Master 50 Masculino
16
H
89
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
2:15:56
90
2:16:22
92
91
37
Vicente Cervera Hernandez
Senior Masculino
33
H
90
2:15:57
91
2:16:01
89
92
29
Enrique Canfranc Muela
Master 50 Masculino
17
H
91
PHARMARUNNER
2:16:02
92
2:16:09
91
93
136
Javier Molinero Sánchez
Master 50 Masculino
18
H
92
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
2:16:09
93
2:16:32
93
94
175
Manuel Rodríguez Montoro
Senior Masculino
34
H
93
2:16:40
94
2:16:56
94
95
94
David Hardisson Hernáez
Master 50 Masculino
19
H
94
2:16:51
95
2:17:02
95
96
19
Francisco Benegas Biritos
Senior Masculino
35
H
95
-
2:17:09
96
2:17:11
96
97
78
Juan Luis Gascón Ramírez
Master 40 Masculino
42
H
96
2:17:15
97
2:17:19
97
98
20
Jesùs Bermejo De La Insúa
Master 50 Masculino
20
H
97
2:17:22
98
2:17:30
98
99
42
Adrian Coste
Master 40 Masculino
43
H
98
2:17:30
99
2:17:36
99
100
41
Fernando Correa
Master 40 Masculino
44
H
99
2:17:46
100
2:17:51
100

Organizadores

Tripe 9 Sports
Federación Atletismo Madrid

Patrocinan

Coca Cola
Mizuno
Litoral
Corredor
Hoko
Trail Run

Zima Zero

Con el apoyo de

Comunidad de Madrid
Vía Pecuaría
Ayuntamiento Colmenarejo
Ayuntamiento Collado Villalba
Ayuntamiento Pedraza